2021 The REAL JV XC Championships



Niwot, Colorado
11/3/2021 4:00:00 PM


Back to top

 

Girls 4K

Overall
Bib
Number
First
Name
Last
Name
Gender Grade School
Team
Place
Division
Div
Place
Div
Total
Split
1
Split
2
Time Pace
1 286 Cayden Justice F 10 Niwot High School 1 F10 1 17 7:49.9 8:23.3 16:13.1 6:32
2 246 Alex Lancaster F 9 Valor Christian High School 1 F9 1 31 8:00.1 8:28.0 16:28.1 6:38
3 171 Ellie Ottem F 9 Niwot High School 2 F9 2 31 8:03.7 8:28.9 16:32.6 6:40
4 285 Mina Altshuler F 12 Niwot High School 3 F12 1 4 8:04.4 8:33.2 16:37.6 6:42
5 49 Ella Seng F 9 Fairview High School 1 F9 3 31 8:10.9 8:28.7 16:39.6 6:43
6 268 Zo Brandt F 9 Vista Nation XC 1 F9 4 31 8:21.9 8:39.2 17:01.0 6:51
7 290 Hayden Flynn F 9 Niwot High School 4 F9 5 31 8:12.2 8:50.6 17:02.8 6:52
8 50 Tilly Testa F 9 Fairview High School 2 F9 6 31 8:14.0 8:51.2 17:05.1 6:53
9 51 Molly Weber F 9 Fairview High School 3 F9 7 31 8:12.6 8:53.8 17:06.3 6:53
10 48 Jady Laub F 11 Fairview High School 4 F11 1 9 8:12.5 8:53.8 17:06.3 6:53
11 157 Viola Alessandrini F 10 Niwot High School 5 F10 2 17 8:22.2 8:53.1 17:15.2 6:57
12 158 Alena Kasanicky F 9 Niwot High School 6 F9 8 31 8:20.9 8:54.6 17:15.4 6:57
13 302 Luisa Digiano F 11 Fairview High School 5 F11 2 9 8:27.5 8:54.8 17:22.3 7:00
14 43 Hannah Dickson F 11 Fairview High School 6 F11 3 9 8:27.3 8:55.1 17:22.3 7:00
15 301 Collette Glebe F 9 Fairview High School 7 F9 9 31 8:24.6 9:03.3 17:27.8 7:02
16 305 Kate Reeves F 9 Mountain Vista 1 F9 10 31 8:31.2 9:02.5 17:33.6 7:04
17 288 Miliani Barraza F 11 Niwot High School 7 F11 4 9 8:17.9 9:20.6 17:38.5 7:06
18 283 Maggie Valentine F 9 Niwot High School 8 F9 11 31 8:54.4 8:56.1 17:50.5 7:11
19 83 Katherine Ryan F 10 Holy Family High School 1 F10 3 17 8:41.6 9:12.8 17:54.3 7:13
20 45 Annabelle Eisner F 9 Fairview High School 8 F9 12 31 8:32.5 9:29.3 18:01.8 7:16
21 183 Olivia Sargent F 11 Palmer Ridge High School 1 F11 5 9 8:46.3 9:18.7 18:04.9 7:17
22 267 Gabriela Boeckman F 10 Vista Nation XC 2 F10 4 17 8:41.3 9:27.8 18:09.1 7:19
23 176 Nicole Day F 12 Palmer Ridge High School 2 F12 2 4 8:39.8 9:34.1 18:13.8 7:21
24 289 Devi Burnett F 9 Niwot High School 9 F9 13 31 8:46.1 9:31.7 18:17.8 7:22
25 245 Reagan Kim F 9 Valor Christian High School 2 F9 14 31 8:23.9 9:57.0 18:20.8 7:23
26 291 Kirsten Rasmussen F 9 Niwot High School 10 F9 15 31 8:55.2 9:38.5 18:33.6 7:29
27 79 Ella Hoffman F 9 Holy Family High School 2 F9 16 31 8:43.7 9:50.4 18:34.1 7:29
28 188 Heather Taylor F 12 Palmer Ridge High School 3 F12 3 4 8:55.9 9:45.7 18:41.6 7:32
29 44 Tatum Dodge F 10 Fairview High School 9 F10 5 17 8:39.9 10:06.7 18:46.5 7:34
30 175 Lilly Carter F 10 Palmer Ridge High School 4 F10 6 17 8:41.8 10:09.6 18:51.3 7:36
31 180 Jayden Kailey F 11 Palmer Ridge High School 5 F11 6 9 9:17.8 9:47.4 19:05.2 7:41
32 170 Evelyn Melis F 9 Niwot High School 11 F9 17 31 9:01.9 10:10.2 19:12.0 7:44
33 76 Erin Chapman F 9 Holy Family High School 3 F9 18 31 9:38.9 10:08.9 19:47.8 7:58
34 179 Reagen Hitzler F 12 Palmer Ridge High School 6 F12 4 4 9:25.1 10:23.3 19:48.3 7:59
35 80 Josephine Ley F 10 Holy Family High School 4 F10 7 17 9:24.4 10:44.2 20:08.6 8:07
36 47 Hannah Kim F 9 Fairview High School 10 F9 19 31 9:49.6 10:30.1 20:19.7 8:11
37 284 Paloma Delgado-Corchado F 9 Niwot High School 12 F9 20 31 9:41.1 10:44.2 20:25.2 8:13
38 247 Annika Riley F 10 Valor Christian High School 3 F10 8 17 9:36.3 10:53.9 20:30.2 8:15
39 46 Caroline Holloway Imrie F 9 Fairview High School 11 F9 21 31 9:38.4 10:55.4 20:33.7 8:17
40 185 Chloe Shearer F 9 Palmer Ridge High School 7 F9 22 31 9:55.6 10:45.6 20:41.1 8:20
41 187 Rachael Stanley F 10 Palmer Ridge High School 8 F10 9 17 10:14.8 10:56.7 21:11.4 8:32
42 77 Charli Culp F 10 Holy Family High School 5 F10 10 17 10:27.8 11:09.1 21:36.9 8:42
43 82 Katherine Philipsen F 9 Holy Family High School 6 F9 23 31 10:04.1 11:34.2 21:38.3 8:43
44 186 Hannah Smith F 9 Palmer Ridge High School 9 F9 24 31 10:13.7 11:30.0 21:43.6 8:45
45 181 Kaia Newell F 10 Palmer Ridge High School 10 F10 11 17 10:13.4 11:40.0 21:53.4 8:49
46 84 Sage Scalzi F 9 Holy Family High School 7 F9 25 31 10:58.0 11:44.5 22:42.5 9:09
47 78 Madilyn Gemperline F 9 Holy Family High School 8 F9 26 31 10:53.5 11:52.2 22:45.6 9:10
48 184 Kiersten Senneff F 11 Palmer Ridge High School 11 F11 7 9 10:51.9 12:08.3 23:00.2 9:16
49 177 Marian Griffiths F 10 Palmer Ridge High School 12 F10 12 17 11:25.5 12:44.4 24:09.8 9:44
50 182 Sarah Norton F 9 Palmer Ridge High School 13 F9 27 31 11:13.8 12:56.5 24:10.2 9:44
51 52 Sophia Zajac F 10 Fairview High School 12 F10 13 17 11:27.8 13:24.0 24:51.8 10:01
Back to top

 

Boys 4K

Overall
Bib
Number
First
Name
Last
Name
Gender Grade School
Team
Place
Division
Div
Place
Div
Total
Split
1
Split
2
Time Pace
1 276 Daniel Romalia M 11 Vista Nation XC 1 M11 1 31 6:38.2 6:51.7 13:29.9 5:26
2 25 Brian Kerrigan M 11 Cheyenne Mountain High School 1 M11 2 31 6:37.7 7:00.8 13:38.4 5:30
3 15 Evan Armstrong M 11 Cherokee Trail HS 1 M11 3 31 6:35.6 7:09.1 13:44.6 5:32
4 278 William Wachter M 9 Vista Nation XC 2 M9 1 55 6:47.1 7:02.4 13:49.4 5:34
5 251 Judah Crooks M 9 Valor Christian High School 1 M9 2 55 6:46.7 7:04.1 13:50.7 5:35
6 279 Gavin White M 11 Vista Nation XC 3 M11 4 31 6:37.8 7:13.1 13:50.9 5:35
7 199 Jayden Throgmorton M 12 Palmer Ridge High School 1 M12 1 20 6:44.8 7:07.7 13:52.5 5:35
8 265 Porter Warren M 9 Valor Christian High School 2 M9 3 55 6:50.1 7:04.4 13:54.5 5:36
9 16 Carter Bayer M 11 Cheyenne Mountain High School 2 M11 5 31 6:42.5 7:13.7 13:56.2 5:37
10 161 Keegan Geldean M 9 Niwot High School 1 M9 4 55 6:43.5 7:14.4 13:57.9 5:38
11 272 Gavin Lawlor M 11 Vista Nation XC 4 M11 6 31 6:39.3 7:22.4 14:01.6 5:39
12 169 Christopher Wood M 9 Niwot High School 2 M9 5 55 6:46.0 7:23.3 14:09.3 5:42
13 306 Grant Culver M 12 Vista Nation XC 5 M12 2 20 6:55.9 7:14.3 14:10.2 5:43
14 271 Jake Christy M 10 Vista Nation XC 6 M10 1 36 6:50.8 7:22.9 14:13.7 5:44
15 264 Enzo Swan M 9 Valor Christian High School 3 M9 6 55 6:50.6 7:23.7 14:14.3 5:44
16 254 Cory Gilbert M 9 Valor Christian High School 4 M9 7 55 7:00.9 7:13.5 14:14.4 5:44
17 33 Cale O Day M 11 Cheyenne Mountain High School 3 M11 7 31 6:53.7 7:21.5 14:15.2 5:45
18 61 Samuel Gurarie M 9 Fairview High School 1 M9 8 55 7:04.7 7:11.0 14:15.7 5:45
19 31 Grayson Lee M 12 Cheyenne Mountain High School 4 M12 3 20 6:53.5 7:25.3 14:18.7 5:46
20 168 Kye Toothaker M 9 Niwot High School 3 M9 9 55 6:52.6 7:27.4 14:20.0 5:46
21 24 Brennen Joyce M 12 Cheyenne Mountain High School 5 M12 4 20 7:03.1 7:17.7 14:20.7 5:47
22 67 Rowan Nilsen M 11 Fairview High School 2 M11 8 31 6:56.6 7:24.4 14:21.0 5:47
23 227 Koy Cunningham M 12 Palmer Ridge HS 1 M12 5 20 6:50.9 7:30.9 14:21.8 5:47
24 160 Gavin Engtrakul M 9 Niwot High School 4 M9 10 55 6:48.3 7:34.1 14:22.4 5:47
25 65 Vincent Mangat M 10 Fairview High School 3 M10 2 36 6:47.3 7:35.7 14:23.0 5:48
26 277 Jack Simmons M 12 Vista Nation XC 7 M12 6 20 6:54.5 7:32.0 14:26.4 5:49
27 274 Milan Patel M 11 Vista Nation XC 8 M11 9 31 6:59.9 7:27.2 14:27.0 5:49
28 166 William Lennert M 9 Niwot High School 5 M9 11 55 7:00.7 7:31.7 14:32.3 5:51
29 34 Anthony Porter M 10 Cheyenne Mountain High School 6 M10 3 36 6:58.2 7:36.5 14:34.7 5:52
30 270 Luke Birkenfeld M 10 Vista Nation XC 9 M10 4 36 7:03.2 7:36.0 14:39.1 5:54
31 164 Aidan Jiang M 10 Niwot High School 6 M10 5 36 7:09.0 7:31.6 14:40.5 5:55
32 159 Will Becker M 9 Niwot High School 7 M9 12 55 6:58.6 7:44.0 14:42.6 5:56
33 269 Sean Balfe M 9 Vista Nation XC 10 M9 13 55 7:10.0 7:34.7 14:44.7 5:56
34 55 Calvin Brain M 10 Fairview High School 4 M10 6 36 7:09.7 7:35.9 14:45.5 5:57
35 59 Matthew Grumm M 12 Fairview High School 5 M12 7 20 7:21.8 7:26.2 14:48.0 5:58
36 244 Kaleb Spadafora M 10 Thompson Valley HS 1 M10 7 36 7:07.7 7:41.6 14:49.3 5:58
37 255 Graham Guilfoyle M 11 Valor Christian High School 5 M11 10 31 7:20.5 7:34.3 14:54.7 6:00
38 53 Dario Barnes M 9 Fairview High School 6 M9 14 55 7:08.9 7:46.3 14:55.2 6:01
39 266 Isaac Yang M 9 Valor Christian High School 6 M9 15 55 7:20.2 7:37.6 14:57.8 6:02
40 163 Sammy Jackman M 9 Niwot High School 8 M9 16 55 7:08.8 7:53.7 15:02.5 6:04
41 22 Michael Fong M 11 Cheyenne Mountain High School 7 M11 11 31 7:29.0 7:34.6 15:03.6 6:04
42 275 Ben Ramon M 10 Vista Nation XC 11 M10 8 36 7:24.8 7:43.8 15:08.5 6:06
43 40 Raymie Smith M 10 Cheyenne Mountain High School 8 M10 9 36 7:18.1 7:52.3 15:10.4 6:07
44 236 Logan Hartz M 10 Rock Canyon HS 1 M10 10 36 7:08.5 8:02.6 15:11.1 6:07
45 58 Eric Gosnell M 12 Fairview High School 7 M12 8 20 7:31.2 7:43.0 15:14.1 6:08
46 20 Jacob Exton M 10 Cheyenne Mountain High School 9 M10 11 36 7:23.8 7:52.0 15:15.8 6:09
47 18 Brogan Collins M 9 Cheyenne Mountain High School 10 M9 17 55 7:36.2 7:39.9 15:16.1 6:09
48 19 Luke Conrad M 11 Cheyenne Mountain High School 11 M11 12 31 7:32.2 7:44.9 15:17.0 6:09
49 194 Markus Nay M 12 Palmer Ridge High School 2 M12 9 20 7:26.0 7:54.2 15:20.2 6:11
50 97 Garrett Smith M 9 Holy Family High School 1 M9 18 55 7:26.6 7:54.5 15:21.0 6:11
51 57 Eli Emmenegger M 9 Fairview High School 8 M9 19 55 7:31.7 7:51.4 15:23.1 6:12
52 56 Travis Brown M 10 Fairview High School 9 M10 12 36 7:37.9 7:49.4 15:27.2 6:14
53 262 Jack Rorick M 9 Valor Christian High School 7 M9 20 55 7:20.5 8:10.9 15:31.4 6:15
54 198 Riley Pettegrew M 11 Palmer Ridge High School 3 M11 13 31 7:27.4 8:04.6 15:31.9 6:15
55 32 William Newkirk M 9 Cheyenne Mountain High School 12 M9 21 55 7:27.9 8:06.4 15:34.2 6:16
56 273 Christopher Nats M 12 Vista Nation XC 12 M12 10 20 7:35.3 8:01.9 15:37.2 6:18
57 30 Dante Lee M 11 Cheyenne Mountain High School 13 M11 14 31 7:42.5 7:56.7 15:39.1 6:18
58 259 Braeden Nelson-Archer M 10 Valor Christian High School 8 M10 13 36 7:29.9 8:11.7 15:41.5 6:19
59 189 Cole Clary M 9 Palmer Ridge High School 4 M9 22 55 7:43.1 7:59.0 15:42.1 6:20
60 191 Samuel Hall M 12 Palmer Ridge High School 5 M12 11 20 7:22.9 8:20.5 15:43.4 6:20
61 165 Evan Kear M 9 Niwot High School 9 M9 23 55 7:27.4 8:21.9 15:49.2 6:22
62 35 Darin Rawson M 12 Cheyenne Mountain High School 14 M12 12 20 7:42.7 8:08.8 15:51.4 6:23
63 293 Andy Rutt M 10 Niwot High School 10 M10 14 36 7:44.5 8:07.1 15:51.6 6:23
64 93 Gabe Martinez M 11 Holy Family High School 2 M11 15 31 7:35.3 8:17.2 15:52.4 6:24
65 66 Bryce Nibarger M 10 Fairview High School 10 M10 15 36 7:39.5 8:13.8 15:53.2 6:24
66 253 Chris Dudzic M 9 Valor Christian High School 9 M9 24 55 7:39.1 8:18.1 15:57.2 6:26
67 240 Landon Carroll M 9 Thompson Valley HS 2 M9 25 55 7:27.0 8:31.7 15:58.6 6:26
68 229 Colton Jenkins M 9 Prospect Ridge Academy 1 M9 26 55 7:39.0 8:23.0 16:02.0 6:28
69 242 Kaden Egan M 10 Thompson Valley HS 3 M10 16 36 7:46.3 8:17.3 16:03.5 6:28
70 190 Fox Everton M 10 Palmer Ridge High School 6 M10 17 36 7:48.4 8:19.0 16:07.4 6:30
71 307 Isaac Kreutzer M 11 Thompson Valley HS 4 M11 16 31 7:45.6 8:21.9 16:07.4 6:30
72 172 Lincoln Brewer M 10 Niwot High School 11 M10 18 36 7:37.4 8:30.6 16:08.0 6:30
73 69 Grant Peterson M 11 Fairview High School 11 M11 17 31 7:40.4 8:27.9 16:08.3 6:30
74 60 Pavan Gudavalli M 11 Fairview High School 12 M11 18 31 7:36.5 8:32.4 16:08.8 6:30
75 295 Lars Dalby M 9 Fairview High School 13 M9 27 55 7:56.9 8:13.4 16:10.3 6:31
76 26 Vincent Kinsman M 9 Cheyenne Mountain High School 15 M9 28 55 7:56.4 8:19.1 16:15.5 6:33
77 231 Nicholas Shoemaker M 9 Prospect Ridge Academy 2 M9 29 55 7:42.4 8:38.2 16:20.6 6:35
78 173 Jaden Johnson M 10 Niwot High School 12 M10 19 36 8:03.8 8:22.9 16:26.6 6:37
79 312 Isaac Vos M 12 Thompson Valley HS 5 M12 13 20 7:46.7 8:40.5 16:27.1 6:38
80 70 Eddie Sciacca M 12 Fairview High School 14 M12 14 20 8:03.0 8:29.8 16:32.7 6:40
81 197 Karson Parrish M 12 Palmer Ridge High School 7 M12 15 20 7:58.8 8:36.7 16:35.4 6:41
82 21 Caiden Faulkender M 9 Cheyenne Mountain High School 16 M9 30 55 8:07.0 8:29.0 16:36.0 6:41
83 195 Hayden Nici M 10 Palmer Ridge High School 8 M10 20 36 7:55.9 8:45.9 16:41.8 6:44
84 193 Caden Mehsling M 10 Palmer Ridge High School 9 M10 21 36 8:02.5 8:47.4 16:49.9 6:47
85 41 Cameron Taylor M 9 Cheyenne Mountain High School 17 M9 31 55 8:17.2 8:38.0 16:55.2 6:49
86 299 Ryan Ito M 10 Fairview High School 15 M10 22 36 8:05.9 9:03.7 17:09.5 6:55
87 63 Ewan Kenny M 9 Fairview High School 16 M9 32 55 8:23.5 8:47.2 17:10.7 6:55
88 241 Jack Dickinson M 9 Thompson Valley HS 6 M9 33 55 8:14.8 8:56.0 17:10.8 6:55
89 192 Gabriel Kuo M 10 Palmer Ridge High School 10 M10 23 36 8:25.3 8:50.2 17:15.4 6:57
90 98 Sterling Smith M 9 Holy Family High School 3 M9 34 55 8:27.3 8:49.8 17:17.0 6:58
91 36 Ezra Sanchez M 9 Cheyenne Mountain High School 18 M9 35 55 8:16.0 9:01.5 17:17.5 6:58
92 86 Dylan Clerkin M 10 Holy Family High School 4 M10 24 36 8:21.6 8:57.0 17:18.5 6:58
93 298 Ethan Lonnon M 9 Fairview High School 17 M9 36 55 8:26.3 8:54.3 17:20.6 6:59
94 68 Jeevan Patel M 10 Fairview High School 18 M10 25 36 8:24.7 9:22.1 17:46.8 7:10
95 296 Isaac Marks M 12 Fairview High School 19 M12 16 20 8:29.9 9:22.3 17:52.1 7:12
96 91 Max Johnston M 10 Holy Family High School 5 M10 26 36 8:48.6 9:06.7 17:55.3 7:13
97 37 Lane Seabolt M 11 Cheyenne Mountain High School 19 M11 19 31 8:36.2 9:26.2 18:02.3 7:16
98 196 Troy Occhipinti M 9 Palmer Ridge High School 11 M9 37 55 8:50.3 9:36.0 18:26.2 7:26
99 64 Mateusz Kostecki M 9 Fairview High School 20 M9 38 55 8:48.0 9:41.2 18:29.2 7:27
100 96 Luis Romero M 9 Holy Family High School 6 M9 39 55 8:22.4 10:09.2 18:31.6 7:28
101 228 Zachary Ivanic M 9 Prospect Ridge Academy 3 M9 40 55 8:51.5 9:43.7 18:35.2 7:29
102 155 Joseph Beck M 9 Monument Academy HS 1 M9 41 55 8:45.6 9:50.1 18:35.6 7:29
103 99 Matthew Torrez M 11 Holy Family High School 7 M11 20 31 8:49.6 9:49.3 18:38.9 7:31
104 62 Koby Horowitz M 9 Fairview High School 21 M9 42 55 9:12.5 9:37.9 18:50.4 7:35
105 297 Oliver Spataro M 11 Fairview High School 22 M11 21 31 9:02.8 9:58.0 19:00.8 7:39
106 90 Zach Hurd M 10 Holy Family High School 8 M10 27 36 8:34.3 10:30.9 19:05.2 7:41
107 238 Dante Cortez-Toledo M 11 Strive Prep Smart Academy 1 M11 22 31 9:00.7 10:08.3 19:09.0 7:43
108 92 Sergio Marquez M 9 Holy Family High School 9 M9 43 55 9:19.2 10:18.0 19:37.2 7:54
109 230 Kyan Robbins M 9 Prospect Ridge Academy 4 M9 44 55 9:33.6 10:19.7 19:53.2 8:01
110 100 Gabriel Tyler M 11 Holy Family High School 10 M11 23 31 8:34.1 11:27.4 20:01.4 8:04
111 74 Andrew Zirger M 12 Fairview High School 23 M12 17 20 9:37.8 10:51.7 20:29.4 8:15
112 94 Andrew Meyers M 11 Holy Family High School 11 M11 24 31 10:12.3 11:17.6 21:29.9 8:39
113 88 Rylan Harris M 9 Holy Family High School 12 M9 45 55 10:32.7 12:35.9 23:08.6 9:19
114 239 Jacobo Gracia-Meza M 11 Strive Prep Smart Academy 2 M11 25 31 10:53.8 14:24.0 25:17.8 10:11
Back to top

 

Open 4K

Overall
Bib
Number
First
Name
Last
Name
Gender Grade School
Team
Place
Division
Div
Place
Div
Total
Split
1
Split
2
Time Pace
1 303 Sean Vandermosten M Unattached 1 M2029 1 1 6:50.1 6:41.1 13:31.2 5:27
1 232 Anna Prok F 8 REAL Training 1 F8 1 1 7:16.3 7:49.4 15:05.7 6:05
2 310 Timothy Churchill M 11 Pink Pandas 1 M11 1 1 6:41.8 7:21.6 14:03.3 5:40
2 309 Sierra Wall F 9 Pink Pandas 1 F9 1 2 7:40.5 8:01.9 15:42.4 6:20
3 280 Laurel Brain F 9 F9 2 2 8:03.8 8:41.8 16:45.5 6:45
3 314 Holden Krizek M 10 Pink Pandas 2 M10 1 2 6:59.4 7:25.2 14:24.6 5:48
4 304 Gabriel Marshall M 8 REAL Training 1 M8 1 5 6:53.2 7:34.0 14:27.1 5:49
4 308 Allison Kirby F 11 F11 1 1 8:04.3 9:28.0 17:32.2 7:04
5 311 Jake Zadac M 8 Pink Pandas 3 M8 2 5 6:49.5 7:58.6 14:48.1 5:58
5 226 Katelyn Philpot F 10 Palmer Ridge HS 1 F10 1 1 8:16.6 9:31.9 17:48.4 7:10
6 233 Kendall Toothaker F 7 REAL Training 2 F7 1 1 8:55.4 10:06.9 19:02.2 7:40
6 234 John Perales M 8 REAL Training 2 M8 3 5 7:38.8 8:03.3 15:42.1 6:20
7 316 Sofie Skoyranek F 6 SMWS 1 F6 1 1 9:58.5 10:49.4 20:47.9 8:23
7 313 Richie Boston M 10 Pink Pandas 4 M10 2 2 7:41.8 8:11.9 15:53.7 6:24
8 282 Desmond Mangat M 8 M8 4 5 7:46.9 8:09.5 15:56.3 6:25
9 235 Hunter Robbie M 8 REAL Training 3 M8 5 5 8:09.7 8:35.5 16:45.2 6:45
10 315 Caden Schacht M 7 SMWS 1 M7 1 1 9:20.5 9:27.0 18:47.4 7:34
11 319 Oliver Gardner M 6 SMWS 2 M6 1 3 10:09.8 11:09.2 21:18.9 8:35
12 318 Jonah Ungerland M 6 SMWS 3 M6 2 3 11:47.3 11:45.5 23:32.8 9:29
13 317 Ezra Hicks M 6 SMWS 4 M6 3 3 11:49.4 12:08.9 23:58.2 9:39