2017 Runners Roost XC Invitational



Lakewood, Colorado
9/26/2017 2:30:00 PM


Back to top

 

HS Boys

Overall
Bib
Number
First
Name
Last
Name
Gender Grade School
Team
Place
Division
Div
Place
Div
Total
Time Pace
1 157 Drew Johnson M 12 Chatfield High School 1 M12 1 77 15:38.7 5:03
2 172 Cole Nash M 10 Chatfield High School 2 M10 1 83 16:16.7 5:15
3 624 Luke Schwab M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 1 M12 2 77 16:25.4 5:18
4 635 Andrew Wisniewski M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 2 M11 1 78 16:37.2 5:21
5 1029 Adam Maal M 11 St. Mary`s High School 1 M11 2 78 16:54.0 5:27
6 563 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos M 9 Green Mountain High School 1 M9 1 96 16:55.9 5:27
7 592 Grant Bauer M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 3 M11 3 78 16:57.3 5:28
8 1423 Sean Vegely M 12 Thunderridge High School 1 M12 3 77 17:03.6 5:30
9 612 Matthew Lobojko M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 4 M9 2 96 17:22.7 5:36
10 1420 Ben Sprague M 11 Thunderridge High School 2 M11 4 78 17:23.2 5:36
11 599 Brody Deacon M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 5 M12 4 77 17:24.9 5:37
12 379 Connor Ellerton M 12 Denver North High School 1 M12 5 77 17:25.1 5:37
13 1402 Dylan Lawson M 10 Thunderridge High School 3 M10 2 83 17:27.2 5:38
14 163 Brendan Lutz M 12 Chatfield High School 3 M12 6 77 17:27.3 5:38
15 176 Josh Potwin M 12 Chatfield High School 4 M12 7 77 17:27.7 5:38
16 785 Devin Ocana M 12 Legend High School 1 M12 8 77 17:28.1 5:38
17 1371 Sidhant Arora M 12 Thunderridge High School 4 M12 9 77 17:33.5 5:40
18 487 Andre Stablein M 10 Front Range Christian 1 M10 3 83 17:34.5 5:40
19 636 Matthew Wisniewski M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 6 M11 5 78 17:35.3 5:40
20 1031 Joseph Reininger M 11 St. Mary`s High School 2 M11 6 78 17:38.1 5:41
21 221 Wesley Davies M 11 Clear Creek High School 1 M11 7 78 17:39.8 5:42
22 589 Joseph Aluise M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 7 M11 8 78 17:46.2 5:44
23 606 Samuel Hilsden M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 8 M9 3 96 17:49.3 5:45
24 561 Alex Telles M 12 Green Mountain High School 2 M12 10 77 17:49.7 5:45
25 1372 Alex Bauchat M 12 Thunderridge High School 5 M12 11 77 17:50.2 5:45
26 1419 Chris Skluzak M 10 Thunderridge High School 6 M10 4 83 17:51.3 5:45
27 1377 Ryan Damour M 12 Thunderridge High School 7 M12 12 77 17:55.9 5:47
28 385 Julian Shelffo M 10 Denver North High School 2 M10 5 83 17:57.9 5:47
29 562 Drake Troyer M 12 Green Mountain High School 3 M12 13 77 17:58.5 5:48
30 377 Diego Burciaga M 11 Denver North High School 3 M11 9 78 17:58.9 5:48
31 555 Zach Jesaitis M 11 Green Mountain High School 4 M11 10 78 18:03.2 5:49
32 1485 Cale Schafer M 10 Valley High School 1 M10 6 83 18:08.4 5:51
33 362 Daniel Gilbert M 10 Denver Eagles 1 M10 7 83 18:13.1 5:52
34 1385 Kade Green M 11 Thunderridge High School 8 M11 11 78 18:17.2 5:54
35 167 Kaelen Moore M 10 Chatfield High School 5 M10 8 83 18:23.4 5:56
36 610 Jason Koch M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 9 M9 4 96 18:26.0 5:56
37 1416 Chase Seebohar M 11 Thunderridge High School 9 M11 12 78 18:29.9 5:58
38 565 Alex Walker M 9 Green Mountain High School 5 M9 5 96 18:30.4 5:58
39 186 Ryan Young M 10 Chatfield High School 6 M10 9 83 18:32.4 5:59
40 179 Mason Simcox M 12 Chatfield High School 7 M12 14 77 18:32.6 5:59
41 718 Jonathan Bennett M 9 Kent Denver School 1 M9 6 96 18:33.1 5:59
42 633 Charlie Wells M 10 Highlands Ranch High School 10 M10 10 83 18:33.3 5:59
43 1418 Spencer Skidmore M 11 Thunderridge High School 10 M11 13 78 18:34.0 5:59
44 619 Scott Mortimer M 10 Highlands Ranch High School 11 M10 11 83 18:34.1 5:59
45 627 Jonathan Serrano M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 12 M12 15 77 18:34.6 5:59
46 1405 Sean Moran M 12 Thunderridge High School 11 M12 16 77 18:34.9 5:59
47 162 Spencer Lipsteuer M 11 Chatfield High School 8 M11 14 78 18:35.4 6:00
48 272 Travis Vickles M 11 Compass Montessori 1 M11 15 78 18:35.7 6:00
49 603 Blake Fowler M 10 Highlands Ranch High School 13 M10 12 83 18:38.2 6:00
50 597 Tyler Captain M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 14 M9 7 96 18:38.8 6:01
51 481 Anthony Earl M 10 Front Range Christian 2 M10 13 83 18:42.1 6:02
52 357 Adam Smith M 11 Denver Christian High School 1 M11 16 78 18:42.8 6:02
53 1417 Sam Skidmore M 9 Thunderridge High School 12 M9 8 96 18:48.9 6:04
54 622 Zachary Salcido M 10 Highlands Ranch High School 15 M10 14 83 18:50.6 6:04
55 382 Pablo Quezada M 11 Denver North High School 4 M11 17 78 18:52.0 6:05
56 613 Jonathan Lopez M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 16 M12 17 77 18:53.7 6:05
57 1380 Adam Emmelkamp M 12 Thunderridge High School 13 M12 18 77 18:54.0 6:05
58 790 Andrew Timmons M 12 Legend High School 2 M12 19 77 18:54.6 6:06
59 1397 Nicholas Kimber M 11 Thunderridge High School 14 M11 18 78 18:54.7 6:06
60 1475 Andre Guevara M 12 Valley High School 2 M12 20 77 18:56.7 6:06
61 165 Clayton Mahoney M 12 Chatfield High School 9 M12 21 77 18:57.2 6:07
62 224 Sawyer Kitting M 11 Clear Creek High School 2 M11 19 78 19:13.4 6:12
63 909 Tim Long M 10 Platte Canyon High School 1 M10 15 83 19:16.1 6:13
64 770 Blake Dale M 11 Legend High School 3 M11 20 78 19:17.3 6:13
65 1374 Ian Bright M 10 Thunderridge High School 15 M10 16 83 19:17.5 6:13
66 719 Daniel Chao M 11 Kent Denver School 2 M11 21 78 19:18.6 6:13
67 776 Tomas Estrella M 12 Legend High School 4 M12 22 77 19:20.0 6:14
68 1476 Andrew Guevara M 12 Valley High School 3 M12 23 77 19:26.8 6:16
69 175 Owen Petruzzi M 10 Chatfield High School 10 M10 17 83 19:29.0 6:17
70 227 Alex Pedersen M 11 Clear Creek High School 3 M11 22 78 19:29.5 6:17
71 180 Logan Spindler M 10 Chatfield High School 11 M10 18 83 19:29.6 6:17
72 782 Tommy Manmano M 9 Legend High School 5 M9 9 96 19:29.9 6:17
73 769 Jack Bidwell M 9 Legend High School 6 M9 10 96 19:30.2 6:17
74 775 Lucas Engelby M 9 Legend High School 7 M9 11 96 19:30.2 6:17
75 1384 Shiv Ghosh M 9 Thunderridge High School 16 M9 12 96 19:32.4 6:18
76 777 Sam Federspiel M 12 Legend High School 8 M12 24 77 19:32.5 6:18
77 1406 Luke Nexon M 9 Thunderridge High School 17 M9 13 96 19:32.8 6:18
78 737 Charlie Wilkinson M 11 Kent Denver School 3 M11 23 78 19:33.5 6:18
79 632 Ryan Stoner M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 17 M12 25 77 19:35.1 6:19
80 778 Andrew Heller M 11 Legend High School 9 M11 24 78 19:35.6 6:19
81 1409 Lachlan Phillips M 11 Thunderridge High School 18 M11 25 78 19:36.0 6:19
82 1421 Jake Stocking M 9 Thunderridge High School 19 M9 14 96 19:37.7 6:20
83 1027 Andrew Beaudoin M 12 St. Mary`s High School 3 M12 26 77 19:38.6 6:20
84 557 Andrew Linscome M 10 Green Mountain High School 6 M10 19 83 19:43.8 6:22
85 154 Colin Dudley M 12 Chatfield High School 12 M12 27 77 19:49.4 6:23
86 1373 Will Braaton M 11 Thunderridge High School 20 M11 26 78 19:50.9 6:24
87 1474 Antonio Cornejo M 11 Valley High School 4 M11 27 78 19:52.6 6:24
88 1381 Avery Emmelkamp M 9 Thunderridge High School 21 M9 15 96 19:54.7 6:25
89 598 Aiden Cemack M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 18 M9 16 96 19:55.5 6:25
90 787 Clark Rickey M 9 Legend High School 10 M9 17 96 19:57.9 6:26
91 913 David Stalter M 12 Platte Canyon High School 2 M12 28 77 19:59.2 6:26
92 1295 Sean Kewley M 11 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 1 M11 28 78 20:00.5 6:27
93 1375 Campbell Cox M 11 Thunderridge High School 22 M11 29 78 20:01.0 6:27
94 614 Daniel Mathews M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 19 M12 29 77 20:03.3 6:28
95 740 Zeke Buker M 11 Kiowa High School 1 M11 30 78 20:03.7 6:28
96 774 Joshua Eckert M 9 Legend High School 11 M9 18 96 20:09.0 6:30
97 223 Campbell Houston M 9 Clear Creek High School 4 M9 19 96 20:09.5 6:30
98 630 Jacques Steyn M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 20 M12 30 77 20:09.6 6:30
99 1300 Nathan Wollinka M 11 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 2 M11 31 78 20:09.9 6:30
100 1135 Rj Bristol M 9 Summit High School 1 M9 20 96 20:11.4 6:30
101 360 Mark Burdick M 10 Denver Eagles 2 M10 20 83 20:11.9 6:31
102 217 Jack Ball M 12 Clear Creek High School 5 M12 31 77 20:12.7 6:31
103 1030 Miles Medina M 9 St. Mary`s High School 4 M9 21 96 20:12.9 6:31
104 229 Teiler Yohn M 12 Clear Creek High School 6 M12 32 77 20:13.3 6:31
105 1138 Gabe Dalrymple M 10 Summit High School 2 M10 21 83 20:15.2 6:32
106 1294 Richard Jung M 10 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 3 M10 22 83 20:18.3 6:33
107 908 Rilee Habermann M 12 Platte Canyon High School 3 M12 33 77 20:25.3 6:35
108 1298 Orlando Monroy M 9 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 4 M9 22 96 20:25.9 6:35
109 1399 Caleb Klinger M 9 Thunderridge High School 23 M9 23 96 20:27.0 6:35
110 1136 Wyatt Cunningham M 11 Summit High School 3 M11 32 78 20:30.6 6:37
111 1132 Jack Arnold M 11 Summit High School 4 M11 33 78 20:30.7 6:37
112 482 Elias Johansson M 12 Front Range Christian 3 M12 34 77 20:31.1 6:37
113 1134 Nathan Berry M 10 Summit High School 5 M10 23 83 20:34.3 6:38
114 1398 Alex Kleen M 9 Thunderridge High School 24 M9 24 96 20:34.5 6:38
115 1408 Brandon O Hearn M 11 Thunderridge High School 25 M11 34 78 20:35.2 6:38
116 602 Mitchell Ford M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 21 M11 35 78 20:35.6 6:38
117 1032 Joseph Sabish M 11 St. Mary`s High School 5 M11 36 78 20:39.4 6:39
118 620 Thomas Nicholson M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 22 M12 35 77 20:39.7 6:39
119 731 Alex Oro M 12 Kent Denver School 4 M12 36 77 20:39.7 6:40
120 733 Gavin Rolls M 11 Kent Denver School 5 M11 37 78 20:39.8 6:40
121 1026 Jose Barrera M 12 St. Mary`s High School 6 M12 37 77 20:40.4 6:40
122 786 Jimmy O Hare M 10 Legend High School 12 M10 24 83 20:42.6 6:40
123 384 Ian Senft M 9 Denver North High School 5 M9 25 96 20:42.8 6:40
124 1383 Talen Fischer M 11 Thunderridge High School 26 M11 38 78 20:44.0 6:41
125 220 Bode Dalton M 9 Clear Creek High School 7 M9 26 96 20:49.2 6:43
126 725 Eliot Hodges M 10 Kent Denver School 6 M10 25 83 20:50.4 6:43
127 153 Brady Crouse M 12 Chatfield High School 13 M12 38 77 20:53.8 6:44
128 1146 Mike Thebeau M 10 Summit High School 6 M10 26 83 20:54.7 6:44
129 1477 Tristen Jeffery M 11 Valley High School 5 M11 39 78 20:55.1 6:44
130 485 Dan McCollum M 9 Front Range Christian 4 M9 27 96 20:55.5 6:45
131 553 Gabriel Grother M 11 Green Mountain High School 7 M11 40 78 20:56.3 6:45
132 1410 Hunter Pickett M 10 Thunderridge High School 27 M10 27 83 20:56.7 6:45
133 591 Cameron Baird M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 23 M11 41 78 20:58.1 6:45
134 349 Benjamin Michaels M 12 Denver Academy Of Torah 1 M12 39 77 20:58.2 6:45
135 1382 Eric Fingalson M 10 Thunderridge High School 28 M10 28 83 20:58.4 6:46
136 1376 Brayden Curry M 11 Thunderridge High School 29 M11 42 78 20:59.4 6:46
137 347 Avi Cohen M 12 Denver Academy Of Torah 2 M12 40 77 21:00.5 6:46
138 1386 Luke Guglielmo M 11 Thunderridge High School 30 M11 43 78 21:00.6 6:46
139 735 Vincent Tran M 9 Kent Denver School 7 M9 28 96 21:03.4 6:47
140 604 Sean Gilpatrick M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 24 M12 41 77 21:08.1 6:49
141 607 Zachary Hovasse M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 25 M11 44 78 21:12.2 6:50
142 1401 Sam Langer M 9 Thunderridge High School 31 M9 29 96 21:20.5 6:53
143 554 Graeme Jenner M 10 Green Mountain High School 8 M10 29 83 21:22.9 6:53
144 171 Ryan Murray M 12 Chatfield High School 14 M12 42 77 21:24.1 6:54
145 1390 Grayson Hirstius M 9 Thunderridge High School 32 M9 30 96 21:27.7 6:55
146 389 Paul Ikenberry M 12 Denver Waldorf High School 1 M12 43 77 21:29.5 6:56
147 625 Lucas Schwind M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 26 M12 44 77 21:31.9 6:56
148 484 Sam Lemaster M 11 Front Range Christian 5 M11 45 78 21:32.6 6:57
149 1028 Paul Elstad M 11 St. Mary`s High School 7 M11 46 78 21:33.2 6:57
150 1471 Brendan Chacon M 10 Valley High School 6 M10 30 83 21:33.7 6:57
151 222 Steven Gould M 10 Clear Creek High School 8 M10 31 83 21:33.8 6:57
152 771 Jimmy Dean M 10 Legend High School 13 M10 32 83 21:35.6 6:58
153 1472 Damillion Chavez M 10 Valley High School 7 M10 33 83 21:36.3 6:58
154 1370 Esai Aliaga M 10 Thunderridge High School 33 M10 34 83 21:36.4 6:58
155 1396 Alec Keating M 11 Thunderridge High School 34 M11 47 78 21:36.4 6:58
156 1137 Summit Currey M 12 Summit High School 7 M12 45 77 21:36.5 6:58
157 717 Griffin Batt M 10 Kent Denver School 8 M10 35 83 21:37.0 6:58
158 1378 Joseph Dillon M 9 Thunderridge High School 35 M9 31 96 21:37.3 6:58
159 158 Jake Kelly M 9 Chatfield High School 15 M9 32 96 21:39.6 6:59
160 152 Robbie Chapple M 10 Chatfield High School 16 M10 36 83 21:40.2 6:59
161 596 Benjamin Cai M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 27 M11 48 78 21:42.4 7:00
162 601 Alex Fish M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 28 M12 46 77 21:43.4 7:00
163 480 Ben Cometto M 9 Front Range Christian 6 M9 33 96 21:45.1 7:01
164 225 Kian Lamer M 10 Clear Creek High School 9 M10 37 83 21:48.5 7:02
165 168 Kenzie Munz M 9 Chatfield High School 17 M9 34 96 21:48.6 7:02
166 1470 Joe Castillo M 10 Valley High School 8 M10 38 83 21:59.5 7:05
167 1140 Milo Gauss M 10 Summit High School 8 M10 39 83 22:03.7 7:07
168 1424 Joey Wenham M 9 Thunderridge High School 36 M9 35 96 22:04.6 7:07
169 170 Matthew Murray M 10 Chatfield High School 18 M10 40 83 22:04.9 7:07
170 621 Trenten Peacock M 10 Highlands Ranch High School 29 M10 41 83 22:05.3 7:07
171 151 Ryan Carbajhal M 10 Chatfield High School 19 M10 42 83 22:05.8 7:07
172 1481 Seth Quintana M 10 Valley High School 9 M10 43 83 22:06.4 7:07
173 361 Archer Craddock M 10 Denver Eagles 3 M10 44 83 22:10.5 7:09
174 611 Christopher Landeck M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 30 M11 49 78 22:10.9 7:09
175 1145 Austin Smith M 11 Summit High School 9 M11 50 78 22:12.4 7:09
176 1388 Zach Hess M 12 Thunderridge High School 37 M12 47 77 22:15.5 7:10
177 156 Briar Johnson M 9 Chatfield High School 20 M9 36 96 22:16.2 7:11
178 724 Will Halverson M 10 Kent Denver School 9 M10 45 83 22:28.1 7:14
179 1389 Cullen Hirstius M 11 Thunderridge High School 38 M11 51 78 22:30.2 7:15
180 730 Gabriel Moltz M 9 Kent Denver School 10 M9 37 96 22:33.8 7:16
181 910 Joseph Melero M 9 Platte Canyon High School 4 M9 38 96 22:33.9 7:16
182 629 Aidan Starr M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 31 M12 48 77 22:36.6 7:17
183 623 Ryan Schiel M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 32 M11 52 78 22:37.2 7:17
184 616 Tim Mellen M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 33 M12 49 77 22:37.9 7:18
185 780 Karl Krueger M 9 Legend High School 14 M9 39 96 22:40.8 7:18
186 1033 Damien Zuniga M 12 St. Mary`s High School 8 M12 50 77 22:40.8 7:18
187 732 Jack Parkhouse M 10 Kent Denver School 11 M10 46 83 22:42.1 7:19
188 1144 Christian Seiber M 10 Summit High School 10 M10 47 83 22:48.2 7:21
189 149 Nick Brooks M 11 Chatfield High School 21 M11 53 78 22:55.5 7:23
190 148 Aaron Abai M 12 Chatfield High School 22 M12 51 77 22:58.9 7:24
191 973 Zander Eggers M 9 Renaissance High School 1 M9 40 96 23:18.9 7:31
192 352 Mayer Reynolds M 11 Denver Academy Of Torah 3 M11 54 78 23:21.2 7:31
193 1400 Dean Kubosh M 10 Thunderridge High School 39 M10 48 83 23:22.1 7:32
194 169 Aidan Murphy M 11 Chatfield High School 23 M11 55 78 23:24.0 7:32
195 1479 Sebastian Nieto M 12 Valley High School 10 M12 52 77 23:33.9 7:36
196 739 Brink Buker M 9 Kiowa High School 2 M9 41 96 23:35.2 7:36
197 600 Brenner Dugan M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 34 M11 56 78 23:38.4 7:37
198 618 Christopher Mondragon M 12 Highlands Ranch High School 35 M12 53 77 23:41.8 7:38
199 1483 Jacob Sanchez M 12 Valley High School 11 M12 54 77 23:46.5 7:40
200 1392 Kevin Johnson M 11 Thunderridge High School 40 M11 57 78 23:50.1 7:41
201 184 Benjamin Strickland M 10 Chatfield High School 24 M10 49 83 23:59.8 7:44
202 1422 Jack Tillman M 10 Thunderridge High School 41 M10 50 83 24:02.8 7:45
203 628 Tyler Shipley M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 36 M9 42 96 24:08.2 7:47
204 1426 Alan Young M 11 Thunderridge High School 42 M11 58 78 24:14.1 7:49
205 1025 Adrean Aires M 9 St. Mary`s High School 9 M9 43 96 24:14.7 7:49
206 391 Xiaojun Li M 9 Denver Waldorf High School 2 M9 44 96 24:21.8 7:51
207 178 Carter Rubin M 9 Chatfield High School 25 M9 45 96 24:22.3 7:51
208 726 Austin Jones M 10 Kent Denver School 12 M10 51 83 24:22.6 7:51
209 788 Cameron Roberts M 9 Legend High School 15 M9 46 96 24:32.2 7:54
210 594 Charles Boll M 11 Highlands Ranch High School 37 M11 59 78 24:33.2 7:55
211 617 Luke Miga M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 38 M9 47 96 24:33.4 7:55
212 1395 Jacob Kambesis M 10 Thunderridge High School 43 M10 52 83 24:36.6 7:56
213 1414 Yuma Salvador M 9 Thunderridge High School 44 M9 48 96 24:37.1 7:56
214 1425 Jonas Winkler M 9 Thunderridge High School 45 M9 49 96 24:37.3 7:56
215 631 Jack Stoner M 10 Highlands Ranch High School 39 M10 53 83 24:39.9 7:57
216 1141 Dane Gerry M 9 Summit High School 11 M9 50 96 24:40.6 7:57
217 742 Colby Webb M 9 Kiowa High School 3 M9 51 96 24:47.8 7:59
218 767 Matthew Beahm M 10 Legend High School 16 M10 54 83 24:49.0 8:00
219 727 Jack Landgraff M 10 Kent Denver School 13 M10 55 83 24:51.7 8:01
220 182 Jeffrey Stacey M 10 Chatfield High School 26 M10 56 83 24:59.2 8:03
221 1482 Riley Rau M 12 Valley High School 12 M12 55 77 24:59.3 8:03
222 781 Matthew Long M 9 Legend High School 17 M9 52 96 25:05.4 8:05
223 608 Lucas Johnson M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 40 M9 53 96 25:07.4 8:06
224 912 Jackson Seidler M 10 Platte Canyon High School 5 M10 57 83 25:09.3 8:06
225 1467 Blake Scheuerman M 12 Valley High School 13 M12 56 77 25:09.5 8:06
226 605 Holden Hill M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 41 M9 54 96 25:16.7 8:09
227 173 Robert Perez M 9 Chatfield High School 27 M9 55 96 25:35.3 8:15
228 552 Michael Greenwood M 10 Green Mountain High School 9 M10 58 83 26:07.5 8:25
229 773 Sreenivas Eadara M 11 Legend High School 18 M11 60 78 26:31.4 8:33
230 1297 Zeke Linser M 9 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 5 M9 56 96 26:36.9 8:34
231 355 Sebastian Ekeren M 10 Denver Christian High School 2 M10 59 83 26:52.7 8:40
232 356 Tyler Krautz M 12 Denver Christian High School 3 M12 57 77 26:54.8 8:40
233 741 Nash Sigmon M 9 Kiowa High School 4 M9 57 96 27:19.7 8:48
234 486 Michael Schindewolf M 11 Front Range Christian 7 M11 61 78 27:28.2 8:51
235 1142 Dylan Parmley M 10 Summit High School 12 M10 60 83 27:32.9 8:53
236 166 Briton Matlock M 9 Chatfield High School 28 M9 58 96 27:42.4 8:56
237 974 Brian Sauber M 9 Renaissance High School 2 M9 59 96 27:59.2 9:01
238 595 Jackson Boll M 9 Highlands Ranch High School 42 M9 60 96 28:14.0 9:06
239 350 Noam Narrow M 9 Denver Academy Of Torah 4 M9 61 96 29:42.7 9:34
240 174 Max Petrasek M 9 Chatfield High School 29 M9 62 96 29:43.0 9:34
241 218 Keith Brent M 11 Clear Creek High School 10 M11 62 78 31:37.9 10:11
Back to top

 

HS Girls

Overall
Bib
Number
First
Name
Last
Name
Gender Grade School
Team
Place
Division
Div
Place
Div
Total
Time Pace
1 1324 Shae Henley F 10 Thunderridge High School 1 F10 1 92 18:00.7 5:48
2 531 Kasey Klocek F 10 Green Mountain High School 1 F10 2 92 18:33.3 5:59
3 1021 Hannah McReavy F 12 St. Mary`s High School 1 F12 1 60 18:41.7 6:02
4 373 Laura Romero F 9 Denver North High School 1 F9 1 70 18:44.5 6:02
5 579 Megan Koch F 12 Highlands Ranch High School 1 F12 2 60 18:55.3 6:06
6 523 Sofia Forney F 9 Green Mountain High School 2 F9 2 70 18:58.8 6:07
7 367 Isla Anderson F 10 Denver North High School 2 F10 3 92 19:19.6 6:14
8 583 Allison Moorhead F 12 Highlands Ranch High School 2 F12 3 60 19:35.3 6:19
9 578 Bryce Johansen F 10 Highlands Ranch High School 3 F10 4 92 19:38.2 6:20
10 369 Esther Cornish F 10 Denver North High School 3 F10 5 92 19:41.2 6:21
11 147 Sydney Williams F 11 Chatfield High School 1 F11 1 70 19:42.2 6:21
12 1318 Kendall Green F 12 Thunderridge High School 2 F12 4 60 19:45.8 6:22
13 1022 Ana Muehlbauer F 12 St. Mary`s High School 2 F12 5 60 19:50.6 6:24
14 105 Elizabeth Cothran F 9 Chatfield High School 2 F9 3 70 19:55.6 6:25
15 535 My-Yen Nguyen F 12 Green Mountain High School 3 F12 6 60 19:56.6 6:26
16 129 Nicole Matuszynski F 10 Chatfield High School 3 F10 6 92 19:59.6 6:27
17 1348 Hannah Runyan F 10 Thunderridge High School 3 F10 7 92 19:59.9 6:27
18 570 Katie Ellis F 12 Highlands Ranch High School 4 F12 7 60 20:04.8 6:28
19 755 Landry Johnston F 11 Legend High School 1 F11 2 70 20:05.0 6:28
20 1310 Madilynn Edwards F 10 Thunderridge High School 4 F10 8 92 20:07.6 6:29
21 115 Lillian Glist F 12 Chatfield High School 4 F12 8 60 20:08.2 6:29
22 581 Eve Lacroix F 12 Highlands Ranch High School 5 F12 9 60 20:09.9 6:30
23 538 Summer Olson F 11 Green Mountain High School 4 F11 3 70 20:15.1 6:32
24 520 Amber Calanni F 9 Green Mountain High School 5 F9 4 70 20:16.4 6:32
25 1020 Josephine Howery F 10 St. Mary`s High School 3 F10 9 92 20:19.9 6:33
26 141 Sophia Sanchez F 11 Chatfield High School 5 F11 4 70 20:25.4 6:35
27 1307 Kelsey Bubier F 9 Thunderridge High School 5 F9 5 70 20:30.9 6:37
28 1322 Anna Hart F 11 Thunderridge High School 6 F11 5 70 20:37.7 6:39
29 1334 Alyssa Lloyd F 11 Thunderridge High School 7 F11 6 70 20:42.1 6:40
30 211 Samantha O Brien F 12 Clear Creek High School 1 F12 10 60 20:44.5 6:41
31 206 Cecilia Davies F 9 Clear Creek High School 2 F9 6 70 20:49.3 6:43
32 693 Elsie Halvorsen F 11 Kent Denver School 1 F11 7 70 20:50.7 6:43
33 905 Emma Dikken F 9 Platte Canyon High School 1 F9 7 70 20:52.5 6:44
34 1363 Katie Washabaugh F 12 Thunderridge High School 8 F12 11 60 20:53.1 6:44
35 714 Ellie Sullivan F 10 Kent Denver School 2 F10 10 92 20:53.4 6:44
36 1366 Grace Wenham F 12 Thunderridge High School 9 F12 12 60 20:54.8 6:44
37 1326 Hannah Holzemer F 11 Thunderridge High School 10 F11 8 70 20:55.8 6:45
38 529 Annalie Janus F 12 Green Mountain High School 6 F12 13 60 20:58.1 6:45
39 1329 Kasey Johnson F 10 Thunderridge High School 11 F10 11 92 21:03.3 6:47
40 1353 Kelsey Sonius F 10 Thunderridge High School 12 F10 12 92 21:06.3 6:48
41 710 Timea Ryan F 10 Kent Denver School 3 F10 13 92 21:08.5 6:49
42 1339 Oceane Mauffrey F 12 Thunderridge High School 13 F12 14 60 21:09.3 6:49
43 904 Lisa Bezzant F 11 Platte Canyon High School 2 F11 9 70 21:11.3 6:50
44 759 Lucy Roberts F 10 Legend High School 2 F10 14 92 21:14.2 6:51
45 539 Maddie Phillips F 10 Green Mountain High School 7 F10 15 92 21:14.8 6:51
46 540 Hailey Engen F 10 Green Mountain High School 8 F10 16 92 21:18.8 6:52
47 371 Amelia Gardner F 11 Denver North High School 4 F11 10 70 21:20.1 6:53
48 1311 Maggie Eng F 11 Thunderridge High School 14 F11 11 70 21:21.6 6:53
49 1367 Ali Wilcox F 12 Thunderridge High School 15 F12 15 60 21:25.4 6:54
50 1365 Sterling Weaver F 12 Thunderridge High School 16 F12 16 60 21:26.4 6:55
51 1346 Kelsey Puckett F 10 Thunderridge High School 17 F10 17 92 21:31.7 6:56
52 1354 Macy Sonius F 12 Thunderridge High School 18 F12 17 60 21:33.2 6:57
53 537 Jayden Noel F 9 Green Mountain High School 9 F9 8 70 21:37.9 6:58
54 1352 McKenna Skokos F 10 Thunderridge High School 19 F10 18 92 21:41.3 6:59
55 751 Megan Deweese F 10 Legend High School 3 F10 19 92 21:44.8 7:00
56 576 Noelle Harff F 10 Highlands Ranch High School 6 F10 20 92 21:45.5 7:01
57 575 Lauren Gwyn F 10 Highlands Ranch High School 7 F10 21 92 21:59.5 7:05
58 588 Cassidy Storey F 12 Highlands Ranch High School 8 F12 18 60 22:03.8 7:07
59 569 Ariana Brecl F 10 Highlands Ranch High School 9 F10 22 92 22:12.2 7:09
60 906 Eleigha Hamari F 10 Platte Canyon High School 3 F10 23 92 22:14.3 7:10
61 706 Maya Muwanga F 11 Kent Denver School 4 F11 12 70 22:23.0 7:13
62 1345 Allie Park F 11 Thunderridge High School 20 F11 13 70 22:26.4 7:14
63 126 Morgan Linger F 10 Chatfield High School 6 F10 24 92 22:29.1 7:15
64 121 Teagan Kelly F 10 Chatfield High School 7 F10 25 92 22:30.7 7:15
65 98 Nicole Bergman F 10 Chatfield High School 8 F10 26 92 22:33.6 7:16
66 372 Dafni Martinez F 9 Denver North High School 5 F9 9 70 22:34.6 7:16
67 524 Celia Frazier F 9 Green Mountain High School 10 F9 10 70 22:35.7 7:17
68 1349 Julia Sanders F 9 Thunderridge High School 21 F9 11 70 22:53.0 7:22
69 146 Raegan Waybright F 10 Chatfield High School 9 F10 27 92 22:53.7 7:23
70 1317 Alyssa Goedeker F 12 Thunderridge High School 22 F12 19 60 23:01.8 7:25
71 705 Charlotte Mauger F 10 Kent Denver School 5 F10 28 92 23:02.0 7:25
72 690 Charlotte Charlton F 9 Kent Denver School 6 F9 12 70 23:03.8 7:26
73 694 Courtney Hancock F 10 Kent Denver School 7 F10 29 92 23:08.1 7:27
74 1357 Abigail Strickland F 9 Thunderridge High School 23 F9 13 70 23:10.4 7:28
75 1303 Katelyn Allen F 11 Thunderridge High School 24 F11 14 70 23:13.2 7:29
76 1344 Lane Paisley F 11 Thunderridge High School 25 F11 15 70 23:16.0 7:30
77 584 Avery Moorhead F 9 Highlands Ranch High School 10 F9 14 70 23:17.1 7:30
78 1285 Sarah Baker F 11 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 1 F11 16 70 23:22.5 7:32
79 702 Izzy Hurley F 11 Kent Denver School 8 F11 17 70 23:23.4 7:32
80 527 Nicole Grote F 12 Green Mountain High School 11 F12 20 60 23:26.1 7:33
81 754 Bria Evert F 10 Legend High School 4 F10 30 92 23:30.5 7:34
82 118 Annabeth Johnson F 10 Chatfield High School 10 F10 31 92 23:31.8 7:35
83 124 Nicole Lewis F 12 Chatfield High School 11 F12 21 60 23:32.2 7:35
84 1308 Kaitlyn Butler F 9 Thunderridge High School 26 F9 15 70 23:37.5 7:37
85 1320 Ashley Hagerman F 11 Thunderridge High School 27 F11 18 70 23:39.4 7:37
86 214 Lena Warren F 10 Clear Creek High School 3 F10 32 92 23:40.3 7:38
87 215 Gracie Werlin F 12 Clear Creek High School 4 F12 22 60 23:41.3 7:38
88 756 Giselle McCleerey F 9 Legend High School 5 F9 16 70 23:41.4 7:38
89 566 Ashley Atencio F 12 Highlands Ranch High School 11 F12 23 60 23:49.4 7:41
90 761 Ainsley Rudd F 10 Legend High School 6 F10 33 92 23:49.6 7:41
91 521 Maureen Callaghan F 9 Green Mountain High School 12 F9 17 70 23:52.4 7:42
92 370 Nora Drewno F 12 Denver North High School 6 F12 24 60 23:53.0 7:42
93 574 Kendall Gilchrist F 9 Highlands Ranch High School 12 F9 18 70 23:54.6 7:42
94 1314 Brynn Garner F 10 Thunderridge High School 28 F10 34 92 24:02.4 7:45
95 1292 Miranda Yenne F 11 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 2 F11 19 70 24:03.9 7:45
96 530 Alina Jesaitis F 9 Green Mountain High School 13 F9 19 70 24:04.6 7:45
97 113 Hanna Fricke F 11 Chatfield High School 12 F11 20 70 24:05.2 7:46
98 109 Lauren Delfino F 11 Chatfield High School 13 F11 21 70 24:06.4 7:46
99 107 Shealin Crider F 10 Chatfield High School 14 F10 35 92 24:08.9 7:47
100 568 Brooke Barnard F 10 Highlands Ranch High School 13 F10 36 92 24:09.9 7:47
101 696 Elsie Hauser F 11 Kent Denver School 9 F11 22 70 24:11.9 7:48
102 567 Chloe Atencio F 10 Highlands Ranch High School 14 F10 37 92 24:14.4 7:49
103 127 Emma Longbrake F 10 Chatfield High School 15 F10 38 92 24:14.7 7:49
104 582 Michelle Leung F 12 Highlands Ranch High School 15 F12 25 60 24:15.9 7:49
105 210 Adly Nadeau F 11 Clear Creek High School 5 F11 23 70 24:17.0 7:49
106 1338 McKenna Mack F 9 Thunderridge High School 29 F9 20 70 24:19.9 7:50
107 264 Anna Grace Darby F 9 Compass Montessori 1 F9 21 70 24:28.3 7:53
108 1461 Cindy Castillo F 12 Valley High School 1 F12 26 60 24:31.7 7:54
109 144 Kate Suder F 11 Chatfield High School 16 F11 24 70 24:33.0 7:55
110 708 Kaya Patel F 9 Kent Denver School 10 F9 22 70 24:39.4 7:57
111 1018 Emma Creech F 11 St. Mary`s High School 4 F11 25 70 24:42.9 7:58
112 1305 Maddy Barney F 10 Thunderridge High School 30 F10 39 92 24:47.5 7:59
113 216 Sydney Zabel F 12 Clear Creek High School 6 F12 27 60 24:52.7 8:01
114 587 Ashlynn Piwowarczyk F 11 Highlands Ranch High School 16 F11 26 70 24:55.0 8:02
115 701 Emily Hogan F 10 Kent Denver School 11 F10 40 92 24:55.0 8:02
116 208 Tatihana Loya F 9 Clear Creek High School 7 F9 23 70 24:58.0 8:03
117 765 Caitlin Weed F 10 Legend High School 7 F10 41 92 24:58.0 8:03
118 1316 Kayla Glatt F 12 Thunderridge High School 31 F12 28 60 24:58.3 8:03
119 533 Kayla Martinez F 11 Green Mountain High School 14 F11 27 70 24:59.1 8:03
120 1364 Brantley Weaver F 9 Thunderridge High School 32 F9 24 70 24:59.9 8:03
121 1360 Mia Tricarico F 12 Thunderridge High School 33 F12 29 60 25:00.2 8:03
122 1332 Gabriella Lancaster F 9 Thunderridge High School 34 F9 25 70 25:02.3 8:04
123 757 Sophie Peters F 11 Legend High School 8 F11 28 70 25:04.8 8:05
124 131 Alyssa Oldham F 11 Chatfield High School 17 F11 29 70 25:08.3 8:06
125 1130 Kyla Rys F 11 Summit High School 1 F11 30 70 25:13.6 8:08
126 688 Bailey Amspoker F 11 Kent Denver School 12 F11 31 70 25:14.9 8:08
127 1359 Anna Tenney F 12 Thunderridge High School 35 F12 30 60 25:17.7 8:09
128 1313 Kathryn Fair F 11 Thunderridge High School 36 F11 32 70 25:24.5 8:11
129 517 Chiara Atencio F 8 Green Mountain High School 15 F8 1 1 25:30.5 8:13
130 106 Elizabeth Crane F 10 Chatfield High School 18 F10 42 92 25:31.1 8:13
131 716 Siena Whitaker F 10 Kent Denver School 13 F10 43 92 25:36.5 8:15
132 265 Annora Elrod F 9 Compass Montessori 2 F9 26 70 25:37.3 8:15
133 760 Rachel Roberts F 12 Legend High School 9 F12 31 60 25:40.8 8:16
134 1291 Alexandra Wollinka F 10 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 3 F10 44 92 26:02.6 8:23
135 546 Lindsey West F 11 Green Mountain High School 16 F11 33 70 26:04.4 8:24
136 715 Anna Veltri F 10 Kent Denver School 14 F10 45 92 26:10.5 8:26
137 366 Gisel Alfaro- Andrade F 12 Denver North High School 7 F12 32 60 26:13.7 8:27
138 528 Lauren Hines F 12 Green Mountain High School 17 F12 33 60 26:15.5 8:28
139 515 Hazel Adams F 10 Green Mountain High School 18 F10 46 92 26:15.7 8:28
140 212 Anna Osborne F 11 Clear Creek High School 8 F11 34 70 26:17.5 8:28
141 145 Kirianna Uhland F 10 Chatfield High School 19 F10 47 92 26:17.6 8:28
142 1460 Crystal Acosta Martinez F 12 Valley High School 2 F12 34 60 26:17.8 8:28
143 117 Maisie James F 10 Chatfield High School 20 F10 48 92 26:17.9 8:28
144 1465 Gloria Veleta F 12 Valley High School 3 F12 35 60 26:25.1 8:31
145 585 Taylor Newman F 9 Highlands Ranch High School 17 F9 27 70 26:32.9 8:33
146 1355 Rachel Spjut F 10 Thunderridge High School 37 F10 49 92 26:34.1 8:34
147 545 Natalie Wagner F 10 Green Mountain High School 19 F10 50 92 26:34.1 8:34
148 263 Allie Clark F 11 Compass Montessori 3 F11 35 70 26:36.2 8:34
149 532 Leslie Krajewski F 11 Green Mountain High School 20 F11 36 70 26:38.3 8:35
150 541 Sophia Slemons F 12 Green Mountain High School 21 F12 36 60 26:39.2 8:35
151 120 Emily Kelly F 9 Chatfield High School 21 F9 28 70 26:42.0 8:36
152 1466 Osiris Zatarain F 10 Valley High School 4 F10 51 92 26:46.6 8:38
153 571 Emily Fish F 10 Highlands Ranch High School 18 F10 52 92 26:49.6 8:39
154 698 Alex Haymons F 10 Kent Denver School 15 F10 53 92 26:50.1 8:39
155 580 Emma Kuvaas F 10 Highlands Ranch High School 19 F10 54 92 26:51.9 8:39
156 703 Lauren Huttner F 10 Kent Denver School 16 F10 55 92 26:52.0 8:39
157 1129 Micah Pierce F 11 Summit High School 2 F11 37 70 26:56.1 8:41
158 137 Kate Rodriguez F 10 Chatfield High School 22 F10 56 92 26:58.0 8:41
159 691 Olivia Cohen F 10 Kent Denver School 17 F10 57 92 27:16.4 8:47
160 752 London Dickman F 10 Legend High School 10 F10 58 92 27:20.0 8:48
161 1306 Lauren Brandt F 11 Thunderridge High School 38 F11 38 70 27:20.1 8:48
162 1368 Amanda Wilcox F 10 Thunderridge High School 39 F10 59 92 27:21.2 8:49
163 1128 Misha Martin F 10 Summit High School 3 F10 60 92 27:21.2 8:49
164 99 Joyce Bohn F 11 Chatfield High School 23 F11 39 70 27:29.6 8:51
165 522 Breanna Dodds F 9 Green Mountain High School 22 F9 29 70 27:41.5 8:55
166 205 Hannah Combrink F 11 Clear Creek High School 9 F11 40 70 27:50.9 8:58
167 1023 Marie Resman F 11 St. Mary`s High School 5 F11 41 70 27:54.4 8:59
168 1340 Emily Merrill F 10 Thunderridge High School 40 F10 61 92 27:55.4 9:00
169 907 Sydney Wagner F 9 Platte Canyon High School 4 F9 30 70 28:00.3 9:01
170 750 Julia Berry F 12 Legend High School 11 F12 37 60 28:00.6 9:01
171 1464 Molly Rymes F 10 Valley High School 5 F10 62 92 28:01.8 9:02
172 758 Katie Roberts F 10 Legend High School 12 F10 63 92 28:14.3 9:06
173 353 Julia Beattie F 12 Denver Christian High School 1 F12 38 60 28:45.8 9:16
174 119 Devin Keith F 9 Chatfield High School 24 F9 31 70 28:48.4 9:17
175 108 Paige Davis F 9 Chatfield High School 25 F9 32 70 28:49.3 9:17
176 125 Salina Li F 9 Chatfield High School 26 F9 33 70 28:50.5 9:17
177 138 Riley Rosene F 9 Chatfield High School 27 F9 34 70 28:56.5 9:19
178 689 Emily Amspoker F 9 Kent Denver School 18 F9 35 70 29:05.7 9:22
179 697 Grace Hayes F 9 Kent Denver School 19 F9 36 70 29:17.9 9:26
180 368 Vanaiah Baca F 11 Denver North High School 8 F11 42 70 29:26.1 9:29
181 709 Dorothy Pisula-Litoff F 9 Kent Denver School 20 F9 37 70 29:32.1 9:31
182 344 Shevi Parkoff F 9 Denver Academy Of Torah 1 F9 38 70 29:48.3 9:36
183 1301 Leen Abbas F 12 Thunderridge High School 41 F12 39 60 30:01.0 9:40
184 142 Maria Seybert F 9 Chatfield High School 28 F9 39 70 30:11.8 9:44
185 1312 Emily Epper F 12 Thunderridge High School 42 F12 40 60 30:16.9 9:45
186 1331 Diana Groza Goren F 12 Thunderridge High School 43 F12 41 60 30:29.3 9:49
187 1019 Alicia Domingo F 9 St. Mary`s High School 6 F9 40 70 30:32.4 9:50
188 130 Maya Newell F 10 Chatfield High School 29 F10 64 92 30:40.1 9:53
189 354 Mikaela Capalby F 12 Denver Christian High School 2 F12 42 60 30:49.5 9:56
190 139 Andrea Rossander F 12 Chatfield High School 30 F12 43 60 30:57.2 9:58
191 102 Taylor Chaplin F 9 Chatfield High School 31 F9 41 70 30:58.5 9:59
192 97 Alexa Arevalo F 9 Chatfield High School 32 F9 42 70 31:11.8 10:03
193 534 Rylee Matson F 9 Green Mountain High School 23 F9 43 70 31:29.4 10:09
194 1289 Noelle Pennison F 9 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 4 F9 44 70 31:32.5 10:10
195 266 Sarah Fern F 12 Compass Montessori 4 F12 44 60 31:49.3 10:15
196 763 Madison Teeter F 12 Legend High School 13 F12 45 60 31:53.7 10:16
197 204 Makayla Colona F 11 Clear Creek High School 10 F11 43 70 32:00.1 10:19
198 1315 Chelsea Glatt F 10 Thunderridge High School 44 F10 65 92 32:02.7 10:19
199 269 Kaylee Mullen F 10 Compass Montessori 5 F10 66 92 32:10.9 10:22
200 1336 Emily Lucker F 9 Thunderridge High School 45 F9 45 70 32:26.8 10:27
201 116 Trisha Henderson F 10 Chatfield High School 33 F10 67 92 33:33.1 10:48
202 267 Zahara Hill F 9 Compass Montessori 6 F9 46 70 33:46.0 10:53
203 135 Lily Ramos F 10 Chatfield High School 34 F10 68 92 33:52.8 10:55
204 103 Madison Colpitts F 11 Chatfield High School 35 F11 44 70 34:07.9 11:00
205 101 Jessica Bramblett F 11 Chatfield High School 36 F11 45 70 34:08.9 11:00
206 536 Sara Nikont F 12 Green Mountain High School 24 F12 46 60 34:32.7 11:08
207 586 Zoe Oberg F 10 Highlands Ranch High School 20 F10 69 92 36:37.0 11:48
208 1361 Lindsay Wall F 9 Thunderridge High School 46 F9 47 70 37:57.7 12:14
209 1290 Gianna Rogers F 9 Thomas Maclaren Charter School 5 F9 48 70 38:18.3 12:20
210 1024 Julia Taylor F 9 St. Mary`s High School 7 F9 49 70 38:56.0 12:32
211 270 Madeline Munson F 10 Compass Montessori 7 F10 70 92 41:28.0 13:21
212 268 Abbey Moore F 10 Compass Montessori 8 F10 71 92 41:43.2 13:26
213 1347 Karinessa Rivas F 10 Thunderridge High School 47 F10 72 92 42:07.3 13:34
Back to top

 

MS Boys

Overall
Bib
Number
First
Name
Last
Name
Gender Grade School
Team
Place
Division
Div
Place
Div
Total
Time Pace
1 51 Erik Leroux M 8 Banning Lewis Ranch Prep 1 M8 1 145 10:40.1 5:44
2 894 Brennan Draper M 6 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 1 M6 1 132 12:02.6 6:28
3 1446 Tyler Dunkel M 8 University Middle School 1 M8 2 145 12:07.8 6:31
4 1198 Dominykas Remeikis M 7 Summit Middle School 1 M7 1 182 12:17.6 6:36
5 1278 Silas Thompson M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 1 M7 2 182 12:22.2 6:39
6 1256 Max Hemsky M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 2 M7 3 182 12:38.0 6:47
7 483 Evan Keys M 7 Front Range Christian 1 M7 4 182 12:43.5 6:50
8 41 Riley Moen M 8 American Academy Middle School 1 M8 3 145 12:44.1 6:50
9 445 Jared Blankenship M 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 1 M8 4 145 12:54.5 6:56
10 52 Austin Smith M 8 Banning Lewis Ranch Prep 2 M8 5 145 13:01.6 7:00
11 202 Brady Weenas M 8 Cherry Hills Christian Middle School 1 M8 6 145 13:02.6 7:00
12 1260 Austin Lazarus M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 3 M7 5 182 13:04.7 7:01
13 261 Cole Siegler M 8 Colorado Academy Middle School 1 M8 7 145 13:06.9 7:03
14 258 Charlie Link M 7 Colorado Academy Middle School 2 M7 6 182 13:10.7 7:05
15 1078 Peter Neid M 7 Stanley British Primary School 1 M7 7 182 13:11.7 7:05
16 962 Jacob Ellinger M 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 1 M8 8 145 13:12.3 7:05
17 966 Jordan Kristoff M 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 2 M8 9 145 13:13.7 7:06
18 20 Caleb Spangler M 6 Academy Charter Middle School 1 M6 2 132 13:14.9 7:07
19 262 Asher Stull M 7 Colorado Academy Middle School 3 M7 8 182 13:18.8 7:09
20 287 Jonathan Gove M 8 Dcs Montessori Middle School 1 M8 10 145 13:21.4 7:10
21 201 Zachary McMahon M 8 Cherry Hills Christian Middle School 2 M8 11 145 13:22.8 7:11
22 987 Keanan Hinton M 7 Renaissance Middle School 1 M7 9 182 13:24.8 7:12
23 931 Gabe Haughton M 8 Platte River Academy Middle School 1 M8 12 145 13:27.5 7:14
24 21 Mac Wardlaw M 8 Academy Charter Middle School 2 M8 13 145 13:27.7 7:14
25 1279 Aiden Torbet M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 4 M8 14 145 13:30.8 7:15
26 1267 Isaac Piegat M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 5 M8 15 145 13:34.9 7:18
27 1275 Eli Sammon M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 6 M7 10 182 13:36.0 7:18
28 1455 Scott Thompson M 6 University Middle School 2 M6 3 132 13:40.9 7:21
29 359 Trent Born M 8 Denver Eagles 1 M8 16 145 13:40.9 7:21
30 1189 Zach McBride M 7 Summit Middle School 2 M7 11 182 13:41.0 7:21
31 1196 Wyn Pierpont M 6 Summit Middle School 3 M6 4 132 13:41.1 7:21
32 967 Jack Lucas M 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 3 M8 17 145 13:41.1 7:21
33 1007 Colby Audette M 8 Sagewood Middle School 1 M8 18 145 13:44.7 7:23
34 669 Cj Williams M 7 Holmes Middle School 1 M7 12 182 13:45.9 7:24
35 665 Bridger Steiner-Smith M 6 Holmes Middle School 2 M6 5 132 13:46.8 7:24
36 929 Charlie Geisler M 8 Platte River Academy Middle School 2 M8 19 145 13:53.1 7:27
37 808 Isaiah Richards M 7 Littleton Academy Middle School 1 M7 13 182 13:53.2 7:27
38 257 Carter Frankum M 8 Colorado Academy Middle School 4 M8 20 145 13:59.7 7:31
39 959 Reese Brasov M 6 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 4 M6 6 132 14:07.4 7:35
40 1251 Owen Cowan M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 7 M8 21 145 14:08.9 7:36
41 964 Ronan Gibson M 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 5 M7 14 182 14:08.9 7:36
42 880 Kaden Rajput M 7 North Star Academy Middle School 1 M7 15 182 14:13.1 7:38
43 846 Samuel Hall M 8 Monument Academy Middle School 1 M8 22 145 14:14.8 7:39
44 879 Josh Nelson M 6 North Star Academy Middle School 2 M6 7 132 14:17.1 7:40
45 250 Clayton ` Johnson M 6 Colorado Academy Middle School 5 M6 8 132 14:18.2 7:41
46 991 Nico Trettle M 8 Renaissance Middle School 2 M8 23 145 14:21.3 7:43
47 1174 Zander Bertonneau M 8 Summit Middle School 4 M8 24 145 14:23.0 7:43
48 286 Lucas Gauthier M 8 Dcs Montessori Middle School 2 M8 25 145 14:23.8 7:44
49 746 Owen Collitt M 7 Kiowa Middle School 1 M7 16 182 14:24.7 7:44
50 1452 Blaine Pope M 6 University Middle School 3 M6 9 132 14:26.3 7:45
51 80 Alex Polo M 8 Ben Franklin Academy 1 M8 26 145 14:26.9 7:46
52 1012 Evan Hadam M 8 Southeast Christian Middle School 1 M8 27 145 14:28.0 7:46
53 47 Colin Sickler M 7 American Academy Middle School 2 M7 17 182 14:28.0 7:46
54 260 Sawyer Pinkowitz M 8 Colorado Academy Middle School 6 M8 28 145 14:28.5 7:46
55 460 Zach Morris M 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 2 M8 29 145 14:30.0 7:47
56 1447 Joshua Garrott M 7 University Middle School 4 M7 18 182 14:31.3 7:48
57 1262 Andrew Milan M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 8 M8 30 145 14:31.5 7:48
58 459 Josh Morris M 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 3 M8 31 145 14:33.1 7:49
59 400 Dane Price M 7 Denver Waldorf Middle School 1 M7 19 182 14:33.7 7:49
60 470 Paul Destefano M 8 Fitzsimmons Middle School 1 M8 32 145 14:34.2 7:49
61 395 Charles Jones M 7 Denver Waldorf Middle School 2 M7 20 182 14:34.5 7:50
62 479 Jace Valentine M 8 Fitzsimmons Middle School 2 M8 33 145 14:35.0 7:50
63 971 Liam Simmons M 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 6 M7 21 182 14:35.3 7:50
64 843 Josiah Alafat M 7 Monument Academy Middle School 2 M7 22 182 14:36.6 7:51
65 289 Patrick Mendonca M 8 Dcs Montessori Middle School 3 M8 34 145 14:37.1 7:51
66 452 Luke Huff M 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 4 M8 35 145 14:38.7 7:52
67 844 Colton Edelbach M 8 Monument Academy Middle School 3 M8 36 145 14:40.3 7:53
68 1450 Isaac Nava M 6 University Middle School 5 M6 10 132 14:40.3 7:53
69 246 Brady Williams M 7 Clear Creek Middle School 1 M7 23 182 14:40.5 7:53
70 1269 Brayden Quintana M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 9 M7 24 182 14:40.7 7:53
71 668 Luke Wales M 8 Holmes Middle School 3 M8 37 145 14:40.8 7:53
72 679 Mason Dubois M 7 Ken Caryl Middle School 1 M7 25 182 14:43.5 7:54
73 200 Colin Hickmon M 8 Cherry Hills Christian Middle School 3 M8 38 145 14:45.7 7:56
74 893 Sam Anderson M 7 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 2 M7 26 182 14:47.3 7:56
75 461 Brennan Musgrove M 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 5 M8 39 145 14:53.5 8:00
76 875 Louis Dentino M 8 North Star Academy Middle School 3 M8 40 145 14:54.0 8:00
77 748 Jonathan Smith M 7 Kiowa Middle School 2 M7 27 182 14:54.0 8:00
78 826 Dylan Escorcia M 3 Mark Twain 1 M3 1 2 14:55.6 8:01
79 883 Jason Smith M 7 North Star Academy Middle School 4 M7 28 182 14:58.1 8:02
80 1109 Carter Himango M 6 Stem Middle School 1 M6 11 132 15:00.7 8:04
81 1448 Luke Haas M 6 University Middle School 6 M6 12 132 15:05.0 8:06
82 420 Evan Vien M 6 Doral Academy Middle School 1 M6 13 132 15:05.1 8:06
83 972 Isaiah Trujillo M 6 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 7 M6 14 132 15:05.9 8:06
84 1014 Tanner Rae M 8 Southeast Christian Middle School 2 M8 41 145 15:07.9 8:08
85 932 Quinn Kulesa M 8 Platte River Academy Middle School 3 M8 42 145 15:09.3 8:08
86 1184 Bryce Hendrickson M 8 Summit Middle School 5 M8 43 145 15:09.5 8:08
87 1192 Lynn Moulton M 7 Summit Middle School 6 M7 29 182 15:11.0 8:09
88 473 Jackson Kosar M 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 3 M6 15 132 15:11.3 8:09
89 451 Bryce Hall M 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 6 M8 44 145 15:12.1 8:10
90 664 Alex Sedelmeyer M 8 Holmes Middle School 4 M8 45 145 15:13.1 8:10
91 1505 Kyle Kato M 5 M5 1 7 15:17.5 8:13
92 666 Gus Thompson M 6 Holmes Middle School 5 M6 16 132 15:18.6 8:13
93 982 Zach Blatter M 7 Renaissance Middle School 3 M7 30 182 15:19.6 8:14
94 1053 Nate Hoody M 7 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 1 M7 31 182 15:19.6 8:14
95 934 Layton Nelson M 6 Platte River Academy Middle School 4 M6 17 132 15:19.7 8:14
96 472 Tate Heineman M 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 4 M6 18 132 15:20.7 8:14
97 940 Grady Pytlinski M 7 Powell Middle School 1 M7 32 182 15:20.8 8:14
98 1015 Chace Sorenson M 8 Southeast Christian Middle School 3 M8 46 145 15:21.5 8:15
99 90 Ian Brossard M 7 Challenge To Excellence Middle School 1 M7 33 182 15:22.4 8:15
100 1186 Wyatt Huston M 6 Summit Middle School 7 M6 19 132 15:25.9 8:17
101 1056 Harvey Rainwater M 8 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 2 M8 47 145 15:26.8 8:18
102 1244 Avery Aden M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 10 M7 34 182 15:26.9 8:18
103 18 Nathan Robinson M 6 Academy Charter Middle School 3 M6 20 132 15:28.3 8:18
104 471 Gavin Geiger M 8 Fitzsimmons Middle School 5 M8 48 145 15:32.1 8:20
105 1248 Ethan Barker M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 11 M7 35 182 15:32.2 8:21
106 412 Luke Hayden M 5 Doral Academy Middle School 2 M5 2 7 15:34.8 8:22
107 1246 Bryce Anderson M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 12 M7 36 182 15:35.6 8:22
108 475 Jack McMahen M 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 6 M6 21 132 15:35.7 8:22
109 656 Ben Davis M 8 Holmes Middle School 6 M8 49 145 15:36.5 8:23
110 683 Val Osterloth M 7 Ken Caryl Middle School 2 M7 37 182 15:37.1 8:23
111 877 Dillon Griffin M 7 North Star Academy Middle School 5 M7 38 182 15:37.5 8:23
112 94 Sam Nelson M 7 Challenge To Excellence Middle School 2 M7 39 182 15:37.8 8:24
113 443 Marcus Benton M 6 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 7 M6 22 132 15:38.8 8:24
114 399 Julian Nielson M 6 Denver Waldorf Middle School 3 M6 23 132 15:39.4 8:24
115 1113 Jacob McAllister M 7 Stem Middle School 2 M7 40 182 15:42.7 8:26
116 1250 Landon Church M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 13 M8 50 145 15:44.0 8:27
117 450 Jameson Goldstein M 6 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 8 M6 24 132 15:44.1 8:27
118 660 Tanner Jenkins M 7 Holmes Middle School 7 M7 41 182 15:44.3 8:27
119 39 Blake Huhn M 7 American Academy Middle School 3 M7 42 182 15:45.3 8:28
120 1497 Austin Carpenter M 7 Woodrow Wilson Academy Middle School 1 M7 43 182 15:46.7 8:28
121 1500 Cannon Frost M 7 Woodrow Wilson Academy Middle School 2 M7 44 182 15:47.7 8:29
122 1258 Landon Kohler M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 14 M8 51 145 15:47.8 8:29
123 44 Riley Quiesert M 8 American Academy Middle School 4 M8 52 145 15:47.8 8:29
124 1180 Toby Gard M 8 Summit Middle School 8 M8 53 145 15:47.9 8:29
125 71 Nick Castor M 6 Ben Franklin Academy 2 M6 25 132 15:48.8 8:29
126 346 Levi Bean M 8 Denver Academy Of Torah 1 M8 54 145 15:50.3 8:30
127 1551 Jagger Winkler M 6 Colorado Academy Middle School 7 M6 26 132 15:51.9 8:31
128 1077 Henry Morgan M 7 Stanley British Primary School 2 M7 45 182 15:53.6 8:32
129 46 Ryan Rodolph M 8 American Academy Middle School 5 M8 55 145 15:55.9 8:33
130 1190 Cooper McMullen M 6 Summit Middle School 9 M6 27 132 15:57.0 8:34
131 1263 Chris Miller M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 15 M7 46 182 15:58.1 8:34
132 37 Subal Devanathan M 8 American Academy Middle School 6 M8 56 145 15:58.5 8:35
133 1283 Harrison Veer M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 16 M7 47 182 15:58.9 8:35
134 873 Alex Casillas M 8 North Star Academy Middle School 6 M8 57 145 15:59.1 8:35
135 236 Camden Fahnline M 8 Clear Creek Middle School 2 M8 58 145 16:00.3 8:36
136 237 Jj Garcia M 8 Clear Creek Middle School 3 M8 59 145 16:00.7 8:36
137 444 Alex Bepristis M 7 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 9 M7 48 182 16:00.9 8:36
138 1177 Landon Cunningham M 7 Summit Middle School 10 M7 49 182 16:02.1 8:37
139 985 Rafe Dugan M 7 Renaissance Middle School 4 M7 50 182 16:03.4 8:37
140 1428 Levi Fadden M 8 Two Roads Charter Middle School 1 M8 60 145 16:04.5 8:38
141 1454 Mitchell Thomas M 8 University Middle School 7 M8 61 145 16:04.9 8:38
142 853 Ian Oldham M 8 Monument Academy Middle School 4 M8 62 145 16:05.3 8:38
143 809 Caleb Ridge M 6 Littleton Academy Middle School 2 M6 28 132 16:05.6 8:38
144 453 Ryan Johnson M 7 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 10 M7 51 182 16:06.5 8:39
145 680 Braiden Duffy M 7 Ken Caryl Middle School 3 M7 52 182 16:10.4 8:41
146 1245 Cooper Allen M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 17 M7 53 182 16:10.9 8:41
147 1249 Stuart Buecher M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 18 M8 63 145 16:10.9 8:41
148 898 Greysen Hardy M 7 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 3 M7 54 182 16:11.4 8:42
149 1442 Owen Bonnell M 7 University Middle School 8 M7 55 182 16:12.3 8:42
150 1451 Morgan Parrish M 6 University Middle School 9 M6 29 132 16:13.6 8:43
151 658 Quinn Hogan M 8 Holmes Middle School 8 M8 64 145 16:16.3 8:44
152 75 Noah Hackerott M 6 Ben Franklin Academy 3 M6 30 132 16:17.3 8:45
153 477 Tucker Sussenbach M 8 Fitzsimmons Middle School 7 M8 65 145 16:17.9 8:45
154 1176 Braden Burr M 7 Summit Middle School 11 M7 56 182 16:19.1 8:46
155 1175 Luke Brewer M 6 Summit Middle School 12 M6 31 132 16:19.6 8:46
156 413 Judah Herod M 5 Doral Academy Middle School 3 M5 3 7 16:25.5 8:49
157 259 Luke McAdams M 7 Colorado Academy Middle School 8 M7 57 182 16:26.4 8:50
158 1194 Kai Oppito M 7 Summit Middle School 13 M7 58 182 16:26.8 8:50
159 11 Carson Buechler M 6 Academy Charter Middle School 4 M6 32 132 16:26.9 8:50
160 1017 Christopher Wong M 7 Southeast Christian Middle School 4 M7 59 182 16:27.5 8:50
161 1013 Paul Izzi M 7 Southeast Christian Middle School 5 M7 60 182 16:27.7 8:50
162 804 Aiden Highsmith M 8 Littleton Academy Middle School 3 M8 66 145 16:27.7 8:50
163 801 Will Ballard M 8 Littleton Academy Middle School 4 M8 67 145 16:28.2 8:51
164 1265 Michael Otegui M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 19 M7 61 182 16:29.2 8:51
165 659 Josh Jake M 7 Holmes Middle School 9 M7 62 182 16:30.2 8:52
166 35 Chase Boyd M 8 American Academy Middle School 7 M8 68 145 16:30.7 8:52
167 803 Connor Flower M 8 Littleton Academy Middle School 5 M8 69 145 16:31.1 8:52
168 1553 Hayden Brigham M 8 Colorado Academy Middle School 9 M8 70 145 16:31.9 8:53
169 871 Andy Baer M 6 North Star Academy Middle School 7 M6 33 132 16:33.3 8:53
170 1271 Michael Quintana M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 20 M7 63 182 16:35.3 8:54
171 1199 Finn Schroder M 6 Summit Middle School 14 M6 34 132 16:35.8 8:55
172 50 Jackson Wray M 8 American Academy Middle School 8 M8 71 145 16:37.5 8:56
173 874 Josh Decker M 7 North Star Academy Middle School 8 M7 64 182 16:37.9 8:56
174 53 Nathan Smith M 6 Banning Lewis Ranch Prep 3 M6 35 132 16:40.5 8:57
175 96 Carter Wilson M 7 Challenge To Excellence Middle School 3 M7 65 182 16:41.3 8:58
176 662 Owen Lefere M 7 Holmes Middle School 10 M7 66 182 16:41.4 8:58
177 1281 Kole Vanderpol M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 21 M7 67 182 16:41.9 8:58
178 1114 Owen McGough M 6 Stem Middle School 3 M6 36 132 16:42.8 8:58
179 285 Jake Fehr M 8 Dcs Montessori Middle School 4 M8 72 145 16:44.0 8:59
180 1052 Ben Hoody M 7 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 3 M7 68 182 16:45.4 9:00
181 1057 Jake Truell M 7 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 4 M7 69 182 16:45.5 9:00
182 936 Melkie Sherman M 6 Platte River Academy Middle School 5 M6 37 132 16:46.2 9:00
183 935 Matthias Servas M 7 Platte River Academy Middle School 6 M7 70 182 16:46.5 9:00
184 1195 Brecken Perlow M 7 Summit Middle School 15 M7 71 182 16:46.5 9:00
185 747 Cade Hoffman M 7 Kiowa Middle School 3 M7 72 182 16:47.6 9:01
186 872 Jack Baltazar M 6 North Star Academy Middle School 9 M6 38 132 16:48.2 9:01
187 74 Dominik Dworak M 6 Ben Franklin Academy 4 M6 39 132 16:48.3 9:01
188 1253 Andrew Gonzalez M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 22 M7 73 182 16:49.5 9:02
189 884 Eli Vickers M 7 North Star Academy Middle School 10 M7 74 182 16:50.9 9:03
190 45 Jackson Rodolph M 6 American Academy Middle School 9 M6 40 132 16:50.9 9:03
191 1274 Ian Rusche M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 23 M8 73 145 16:52.9 9:04
192 16 Ryan Muckerman M 6 Academy Charter Middle School 5 M6 41 132 16:54.5 9:05
193 1197 Noah Preaus M 7 Summit Middle School 16 M7 75 182 16:55.7 9:05
194 899 Grant Hoven M 7 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 4 M7 76 182 16:57.0 9:06
195 1255 Kaiden Hartman M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 24 M8 74 145 16:57.1 9:06
196 1119 Vesaun Shrestha M 8 Stem Middle School 4 M8 75 145 16:57.3 9:06
197 83 Alex Rodin M 7 Campus Middle School 1 M7 77 182 16:58.1 9:07
198 203 Jacob Vanderschouw M 6 Cherry Hills Christian Middle School 4 M6 42 132 16:58.5 9:07
199 1079 Luke O Drobinak M 6 Stanley British Primary School 3 M6 43 132 17:00.1 9:08
200 1082 David Varholak M 6 Stanley British Primary School 4 M6 44 132 17:00.5 9:08
201 900 Rory Irwin M 8 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 5 M8 76 145 17:01.2 9:08
202 1280 Luke Valerio M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 25 M8 77 145 17:03.4 9:09
203 77 Tyson Haufschild M 5 Ben Franklin Academy 5 M5 4 7 17:04.9 9:10
204 886 Hayden Wilson M 7 North Star Academy Middle School 11 M7 78 182 17:05.9 9:11
205 882 Ben Roark M 6 North Star Academy Middle School 12 M6 45 132 17:06.6 9:11
206 1117 Aiden Morrison M 7 Stem Middle School 5 M7 79 182 17:08.0 9:12
207 284 Barish Edil M 8 Dcs Montessori Middle School 5 M8 78 145 17:09.7 9:13
208 1106 Zhenghao Gao M 8 Stem Middle School 6 M8 79 145 17:11.8 9:14
209 654 Riley Casey M 6 Holmes Middle School 11 M6 46 132 17:12.5 9:14
210 1457 Chaz Widener M 8 University Middle School 10 M8 80 145 17:15.5 9:16
211 881 Andrew Roark M 7 North Star Academy Middle School 13 M7 80 182 17:16.8 9:17
212 34 Pavan Bodapati M 8 American Academy Middle School 10 M8 81 145 17:17.4 9:17
213 1102 Tyler Cordes M 7 Stem Middle School 7 M7 81 182 17:17.9 9:17
214 1108 Joshua Hanft M 8 Stem Middle School 8 M8 82 145 17:18.2 9:17
215 1104 Walker Daniels M 7 Stem Middle School 9 M7 82 182 17:18.9 9:18
216 1261 Caleb Mages M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 26 M7 83 182 17:21.8 9:19
217 1097 Justin Barr M 6 Stem Middle School 10 M6 47 132 17:26.9 9:22
218 1118 Tyler Pautler M 8 Stem Middle School 11 M8 83 145 17:32.4 9:25
219 1459 Spencer Williams M 8 University Middle School 11 M8 84 145 17:32.8 9:25
220 805 Jackson Lane M 7 Littleton Academy Middle School 6 M7 84 182 17:36.2 9:27
221 365 Winfield William M 6 Denver Eagles 2 M6 48 132 17:39.3 9:29
222 885 Porter Wick M 8 North Star Academy Middle School 14 M8 85 145 17:40.6 9:29
223 902 Jackson Ogren M 7 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 6 M7 85 182 17:41.7 9:30
224 876 Matthew Dentino M 7 North Star Academy Middle School 15 M7 86 182 17:42.7 9:31
225 745 Ryan Bates M 7 Kiowa Middle School 4 M7 87 182 17:43.8 9:31
226 414 San Paublo Herod M 7 Doral Academy Middle School 4 M7 88 182 17:45.6 9:32
227 199 Eli Goldberg M 8 Cherry Hills Christian Middle School 5 M8 86 145 17:47.8 9:33
228 398 Erik Krakauskas M 6 Denver Waldorf Middle School 4 M6 49 132 17:50.0 9:34
229 402 Austin Zuber M 6 Denver Waldorf Middle School 5 M6 50 132 17:51.0 9:35
230 468 Liam Bailey M 7 Fitzsimmons Middle School 8 M7 89 182 17:51.3 9:35
231 1179 Max Feldesman M 7 Summit Middle School 17 M7 90 182 17:52.5 9:36
232 396 Andrew Kessinger M 6 Denver Waldorf Middle School 6 M6 51 132 17:52.7 9:36
233 92 Keagan Dipientro M 8 Challenge To Excellence Middle School 4 M8 87 145 17:53.0 9:36
234 397 Miles Koffle-Maurer M 7 Denver Waldorf Middle School 7 M7 91 182 17:54.2 9:37
235 38 Caden Elya M 6 American Academy Middle School 11 M6 52 132 17:55.3 9:37
236 1112 Westin Maymir M 7 Stem Middle School 12 M7 92 182 17:56.9 9:38
237 1427 Caleb Dones M 7 Two Roads Charter Middle School 2 M7 93 182 17:59.1 9:39
238 1121 Milo Skudlarczyk M 6 Stem Middle School 13 M6 53 132 17:59.3 9:39
239 410 Mateo Cardenas M 5 Doral Academy Middle School 5 M5 5 7 17:59.3 9:39
240 1003 Owen Graeber M 7 Rocky Mountain School Of Expeditionary Learning 1 M7 94 182 18:01.5 9:41
241 800 Ian Babcock M 7 Littleton Academy Middle School 7 M7 95 182 18:03.2 9:42
242 1503 Jude German M 7 Woodrow Wilson Academy Middle School 3 M7 96 182 18:03.3 9:42
243 847 Ethan Hulting M 8 Monument Academy Middle School 5 M8 88 145 18:04.6 9:42
244 234 Max Bonner M 8 Clear Creek Middle School 4 M8 89 145 18:04.7 9:42
245 897 Matthew Gassen M 8 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 7 M8 90 145 18:12.4 9:46
246 251 Ford Rollhaus M 6 Colorado Academy Middle School 10 M6 54 132 18:12.7 9:47
247 1449 Gabe Hollingshead M 6 University Middle School 12 M6 55 132 18:13.7 9:47
248 1110 Mitchell Jones M 6 Stem Middle School 14 M6 56 132 18:15.7 9:48
249 992 Alex Walls M 8 Renaissance Middle School 5 M8 91 145 18:16.4 9:49
250 462 Keith Puz M 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 11 M8 92 145 18:16.6 9:49
251 91 Gavin Cohill M 8 Challenge To Excellence Middle School 5 M8 93 145 18:18.5 9:50
252 1456 Johnny Whyrick M 6 University Middle School 13 M6 57 132 18:19.2 9:50
253 1552 Max Zaharas M 6 Colorado Academy Middle School 11 M6 58 132 18:19.6 9:50
254 1270 Connor Quintana M 3 Summit Ridge Middle School 27 M3 2 2 18:20.6 9:51
255 1429 Kensdy Kendall M 8 Two Roads Charter Middle School 3 M8 94 145 18:20.9 9:51
256 1458 Matthew Williams M 6 University Middle School 14 M6 59 132 18:25.2 9:53
257 255 Tyler Schulte M 6 Colorado Academy Middle School 12 M6 60 132 18:27.1 9:54
258 806 Joshua Moore M 8 Littleton Academy Middle School 8 M8 95 145 18:27.9 9:55
259 930 Will Dehner M 8 Platte River Academy Middle School 7 M8 96 145 18:29.2 9:56
260 1277 Colin Smith M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 28 M7 97 182 18:41.5 10:02
261 15 Nathan Herre M 6 Academy Charter Middle School 6 M6 61 132 18:43.1 10:03
262 1111 Ryan Liedtke M 6 Stem Middle School 15 M6 62 132 18:44.0 10:03
263 1107 Nathan Geiger M 7 Stem Middle School 16 M7 98 182 18:45.3 10:04
264 845 William Faber M 8 Monument Academy Middle School 6 M8 97 145 18:54.1 10:09
265 474 Dillon Marschel M 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 9 M6 63 132 18:56.2 10:10
266 849 Gabe Kuo M 6 Monument Academy Middle School 7 M6 64 132 18:56.6 10:10
267 960 Alex Burke M 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 8 M7 99 182 19:01.5 10:13
268 245 Xander Taylor M 7 Clear Creek Middle School 5 M7 100 182 19:04.0 10:14
269 1076 Ben Holleman M 6 Stanley British Primary School 5 M6 65 132 19:04.6 10:15
270 1173 Sawyer Bates M 6 Summit Middle School 18 M6 66 132 19:04.7 10:15
271 970 Adrian Ruth M 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 9 M7 101 182 19:11.3 10:18
272 1181 Ethan Gloudemans M 6 Summit Middle School 19 M6 67 132 19:19.8 10:23
273 1202 Bode Tibbetts M 6 Summit Middle School 20 M6 68 132 19:23.5 10:25
274 348 Ezra Fischer M 8 Denver Academy Of Torah 2 M8 98 145 19:26.1 10:26
275 89 Jose Baldermann M 8 Challenge To Excellence Middle School 6 M8 99 145 19:26.3 10:26
276 655 Dillon Corely M 7 Holmes Middle School 12 M7 102 182 19:26.5 10:26
277 678 Cash Collum M 7 Ken Caryl Middle School 4 M7 103 182 19:31.3 10:29
278 447 Jacob Darling M 6 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 12 M6 69 132 19:33.7 10:30
279 1201 Zander Smith M 6 Summit Middle School 21 M6 70 132 19:39.7 10:33
280 1276 Daniel Sellers M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 29 M7 104 182 19:41.0 10:34
281 1264 Deklin Morrisey M 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 30 M7 105 182 19:46.7 10:37
282 1266 Keith Phillips M 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 31 M8 100 145 19:49.2 10:38
283 1188 Hance Langley M 8 Summit Middle School 22 M8 101 145 19:50.7 10:39
284 448 Alex Esquibel M 7 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 13 M7 106 182 19:50.8 10:39
285 441 Joshua Ake M 7 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 14 M7 107 182 19:52.4 10:40
286 989 Carter St Clair M 7 Renaissance Middle School 6 M7 108 182 19:52.7 10:40
287 1430 Stefan Mondragon M 6 Two Roads Charter Middle School 4 M6 71 132 19:55.0 10:42
288 685 Liam Ross M 7 Ken Caryl Middle School 5 M7 109 182 20:01.7 10:45
289 1182 Aaron Green M 6 Summit Middle School 23 M6 72 132 20:01.8 10:45
290 878 Casey Luttrell M 8 North Star Academy Middle School 16 M8 102 145 20:08.5 10:49
291 1075 David Guarino M 6 Stanley British Primary School 6 M6 73 132 20:16.5 10:53
292 42 Isaac Morman M 7 American Academy Middle School 12 M7 110 182 20:16.6 10:53
293 1103 Sawyer Curless M 8 Stem Middle School 17 M8 103 145 20:18.3 10:54
294 1259 Isaiah Kuntz M 6 Summit Ridge Middle School 32 M6 74 132 20:20.6 10:55
295 78 Sawyer Henbest M 6 Ben Franklin Academy 6 M6 75 132 20:23.7 10:57
296 73 Joey Drees M 8 Ben Franklin Academy 7 M8 104 145 20:24.3 10:57
297 895 Mateo Duran M 7 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 8 M7 111 182 20:26.8 10:59
298 417 Teagan Prescher M 6 Doral Academy Middle School 6 M6 76 132 20:33.8 11:02
299 984 Sam Bronson M 7 Renaissance Middle School 7 M7 112 182 20:37.3 11:04
300 409 Chris Blanco M 5 Doral Academy Middle School 7 M5 6 7 20:37.6 11:04
301 1080 Ian Redfield M 7 Stanley British Primary School 7 M7 113 182 20:38.7 11:05
302 1257 Connor Jones M 6 Summit Ridge Middle School 33 M6 77 132 20:45.7 11:09
303 1282 Corbijn Veer M 6 Summit Ridge Middle School 34 M6 78 132 20:51.7 11:12
304 1193 Brady Ohi M 7 Summit Middle School 24 M7 114 182 20:53.6 11:13
305 1187 Matthew Krystopa M 7 Summit Middle School 25 M7 115 182 20:53.7 11:13
306 411 Ethan Gray M 8 Doral Academy Middle School 8 M8 105 145 20:55.5 11:14
307 416 Samuel Hughes M 5 Doral Academy Middle School 9 M5 7 7 21:26.8 11:31
308 476 Cameron Seidler M 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 10 M6 79 132 21:31.2 11:33
309 469 Seth Black M 7 Fitzsimmons Middle School 11 M7 116 182 21:50.0 11:43
310 1502 Jacob Garcia M 7 Woodrow Wilson Academy Middle School 4 M7 117 182 21:50.3 11:43
311 990 Charles Smith M 8 Renaissance Middle School 8 M8 106 145 21:53.6 11:45
312 401 Crosby Winfield M 6 Denver Waldorf Middle School 8 M6 80 132 22:03.0 11:50
313 901 Ben Kester M 8 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 9 M8 107 145 22:10.4 11:54
314 351 Zvi Parkoff M 7 Denver Academy Of Torah 3 M7 118 182 22:10.6 11:54
315 686 Ian Tran M 7 Ken Caryl Middle School 6 M7 119 182 22:12.8 11:55
316 242 Blain Peters M 7 Clear Creek Middle School 6 M7 120 182 22:15.5 11:57
317 969 Christopher Rueda M 6 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 10 M6 81 132 22:36.3 12:08
318 1203 Kai Whitten M 6 Summit Middle School 26 M6 82 132 22:42.5 12:11
319 903 Tanner Thiess M 7 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 10 M7 121 182 22:50.2 12:15
320 36 Brendan Clinton M 8 American Academy Middle School 13 M8 108 145 23:02.8 12:22
321 243 Tristan Snook M 6 Clear Creek Middle School 7 M6 83 132 23:19.3 12:31
322 1191 Loick Miller M 6 Summit Middle School 27 M6 84 132 23:20.0 12:32
323 681 Stuart Mieske M 8 Ken Caryl Middle School 7 M8 109 145 23:21.1 12:32
324 1444 Jayse Coatman M 7 University Middle School 15 M7 122 182 23:29.1 12:36
325 198 Sam Crum M 7 Cherry Hills Christian Middle School 6 M7 123 182 23:44.0 12:44
326 43 Grayson Palmer M 6 American Academy Middle School 14 M6 85 132 24:11.7 12:59
327 1183 Sam Gurlea M 6 Summit Middle School 28 M6 86 132 24:23.2 13:05
328 478 Cameron Troy M 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 12 M6 87 132 24:44.8 13:17
329 291 Connor White M 8 Dcs Montessori Middle School 6 M8 110 145 25:03.7 13:27
330 288 Ted Lacina M 8 Dcs Montessori Middle School 7 M8 111 145 25:13.5 13:32
331 13 Kyle Glover M 7 Academy Charter Middle School 7 M7 124 182 25:18.7 13:35
332 968 Josiah Martinez M 6 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 11 M6 88 132 25:43.3 13:48
333 810 Luke Riegel M 6 Littleton Academy Middle School 9 M6 89 132 25:53.4 13:54
334 802 Trevor Cox M 6 Littleton Academy Middle School 10 M6 90 132 26:14.2 14:05
335 1115 Sean Meikrantz M 6 Stem Middle School 18 M6 91 132 26:55.6 14:27
336 1099 Evan Borchert M 7 Stem Middle School 19 M7 125 182 26:57.8 14:28
337 1096 Quinn Barney M 7 Stem Middle School 20 M7 126 182 27:01.1 14:30
338 1284 Quade Veer M 4 Summit Ridge Middle School 35 M4 1 1 27:03.2 14:31
339 1120 Kupono Silberstein M 8 Stem Middle School 21 M8 112 145 27:21.5 14:41
340 986 Dustin Granthem M 7 Renaissance Middle School 9 M7 127 182 27:45.5 14:54
341 1054 Nickolas Munn M 6 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 5 M6 92 132 27:52.3 14:58
342 1016 Cade Southern M 7 Southeast Christian Middle School 6 M7 128 182 27:54.8 14:59
343 1453 Kordnse Stewart M 7 University Middle School 16 M7 129 182 28:02.8 15:03
344 239 Edward Jeffers M 7 Clear Creek Middle School 8 M7 130 182 28:12.2 15:08
345 419 Aiden Vien M 7 Doral Academy Middle School 10 M7 131 182 28:17.8 15:11
346 408 Isaac Baltazar M 7 Doral Academy Middle School 11 M7 132 182 28:18.7 15:12
Back to top

 

MS Girls

Overall
Bib
Number
First
Name
Last
Name
Gender Grade School
Team
Place
Division
Div
Place
Div
Total
Time Pace
1 429 Alayna Szuch F 8 Evergreen Middle School 1 F8 1 131 11:55.9 6:25
2 1239 Eliana Thompson F 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 1 F8 2 131 12:51.7 6:54
3 1035 Alexandra Collins F 7 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 1 F7 1 142 12:57.7 6:58
4 939 Ava Mitchell F 7 Powell Middle School 1 F7 2 142 13:04.8 7:01
5 1168 Nina Schamberger F 7 Summit Middle School 1 F7 3 142 13:06.9 7:03
6 841 Katie Wotta F 8 Monument Academy Middle School 1 F8 3 131 13:15.5 7:07
7 1170 Olyvia Snyder F 8 Summit Middle School 2 F8 4 131 13:32.4 7:16
8 938 Ava Escorcia F 7 Powell Middle School 2 F7 4 142 13:39.2 7:20
9 32 Allie Sanchez F 8 American Academy Middle School 1 F8 5 131 13:47.9 7:25
10 1243 Josie Williams F 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 2 F8 6 131 13:48.9 7:25
11 1218 Elizabeth Fender F 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 3 F8 7 131 13:49.2 7:25
12 23 Kelly Cargo F 8 American Academy Middle School 2 F8 8 131 13:49.6 7:26
13 1487 Addison Price F 7 West Middle School 1 F7 5 142 14:03.6 7:33
14 1010 Caley Swierenga F 7 Southeast Christian Middle School 1 F7 6 142 14:18.2 7:41
15 833 Sydney McKenzie F 8 Monument Academy Middle School 2 F8 9 131 14:20.3 7:42
16 1206 Anna Austad F 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 4 F7 7 142 14:30.7 7:48
17 1208 Eva Bennion F 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 5 F7 8 142 14:32.9 7:49
18 1042 Victoria Perez F 8 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 2 F8 10 131 14:32.9 7:49
19 646 Allie Leisher F 7 Holmes Middle School 1 F7 9 142 14:38.9 7:52
20 1167 Logan Reid F 7 Summit Middle School 3 F7 10 142 14:42.4 7:54
21 1 Alayna Adams F 8 Academy Charter Middle School 1 F8 11 131 14:44.2 7:55
22 943 Emma Chambers F 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 1 F7 11 142 14:46.4 7:56
23 860 Madden Farrell F 6 North Star Academy Middle School 1 F6 1 124 14:48.1 7:57
24 1242 Mia White F 6 Summit Ridge Middle School 6 F6 2 124 14:48.8 7:57
25 955 Emory Wheeler F 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 2 F8 12 131 14:49.4 7:58
26 283 Miyah Zufelt F 8 Dcs Montessori Middle School 1 F8 13 131 14:49.9 7:58
27 829 Michaela Edelbach F 6 Monument Academy Middle School 3 F6 3 124 14:51.1 7:59
28 644 Erin Gray F 7 Holmes Middle School 2 F7 12 142 14:51.4 7:59
29 1066 Maggie Gregory F 8 Stanley British Primary School 1 F8 14 131 14:52.2 7:59
30 466 Illese Kitterman F 8 Fitzsimmons Middle School 1 F8 15 131 14:52.2 7:59
31 188 Julia Bell F 7 Cherry Hills Christian Middle School 1 F7 13 142 14:58.0 8:02
32 230 Millie Gothman F 7 Clear Creek Middle School 1 F7 14 142 14:58.1 8:02
33 232 Annika McKown F 8 Clear Creek Middle School 2 F8 16 131 15:02.9 8:05
34 834 Jocelyn Millican F 7 Monument Academy Middle School 4 F7 15 142 15:03.1 8:05
35 828 Cheyenne Buckingham F 8 Monument Academy Middle School 5 F8 17 131 15:04.0 8:05
36 1216 Lauren Dynda F 8 Summit Ridge Middle School 7 F8 18 131 15:05.4 8:06
37 839 Emma Thomas F 8 Monument Academy Middle School 6 F8 19 131 15:05.7 8:06
38 862 Amanda Johnson F 6 North Star Academy Middle School 2 F6 4 124 15:07.0 8:07
39 1011 Lily Winesett F 8 Southeast Christian Middle School 2 F8 20 131 15:07.3 8:07
40 514 Paige Zilvitis F 8 Girls Athletic Leadership School 1 F8 21 131 15:08.1 8:08
41 438 Sammi Vallon F 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 1 F8 22 131 15:10.4 8:09
42 247 Emma Carpenter F 7 Colorado Academy Middle School 1 F7 16 142 15:11.3 8:09
43 68 Addison Torres F 6 Ben Franklin Academy 1 F6 5 124 15:12.4 8:10
44 1232 Olivia Sargent F 7 Summit Ridge Middle School 8 F7 17 142 15:13.6 8:11
45 196 Carly Schrock F 7 Cherry Hills Christian Middle School 2 F7 18 142 15:15.6 8:12
46 642 Ivy Chiroux F 7 Holmes Middle School 3 F7 19 142 15:18.7 8:13
47 1213 Morgan Church F 3 Summit Ridge Middle School 9 F3 1 2 15:19.6 8:14
48 506 Dorothy Theobald F 6 Girls Athletic Leadership School 2 F6 6 124 15:21.7 8:15
49 1154 Aubree Confer F 8 Summit Middle School 4 F8 23 131 15:22.1 8:15
50 925 Macy Parker F 7 Platte River Academy Middle School 1 F7 20 142 15:25.7 8:17
51 924 Brianna Minifie F 8 Platte River Academy Middle School 2 F8 24 131 15:25.7 8:17
52 1156 Anya Cox F 7 Summit Middle School 5 F7 21 142 15:28.0 8:18
53 432 Jordan Blankenship F 6 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 2 F6 7 124 15:28.2 8:18
54 436 Chloe Strait F 8 Faith Christian Academy Middle School 3 F8 25 131 15:34.2 8:22
55 463 Haylee Dieterich F 8 Fitzsimmons Middle School 2 F8 26 131 15:35.4 8:22
56 233 Loralei Murphy F 8 Clear Creek Middle School 3 F8 27 131 15:35.5 8:22
57 979 Jaiden Kinch F 7 Renaissance Middle School 1 F7 22 142 15:36.2 8:23
58 980 Brek Kramer F 7 Renaissance Middle School 2 F7 23 142 15:37.2 8:23
59 640 Amber Bakken F 8 Holmes Middle School 4 F8 28 131 15:39.0 8:24
60 670 Marley Ballow F 7 Ken Caryl Middle School 1 F7 24 142 15:39.6 8:25
61 794 Emily Bradac F 7 Littleton Academy Middle School 1 F7 25 142 15:40.7 8:25
62 645 Ella Huffor F 6 Holmes Middle School 5 F6 8 124 15:41.8 8:26
63 25 Emily Durden F 8 American Academy Middle School 3 F8 29 131 15:44.6 8:27
64 1171 Paige Wescott F 7 Summit Middle School 6 F7 26 142 15:45.2 8:28
65 490 Summer Banaszewski F 7 Girls Athletic Leadership School 3 F7 27 142 15:48.4 8:29
66 503 Lila Port F 6 Girls Athletic Leadership School 4 F6 9 124 15:48.5 8:29
67 1047 Lily Truell F 8 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 3 F8 30 131 15:50.2 8:30
68 672 Brooke Burnside F 7 Ken Caryl Middle School 2 F7 28 142 15:50.5 8:30
69 499 Nola McGuan F 7 Girls Athletic Leadership School 5 F7 29 142 15:52.4 8:31
70 492 Sophie Busken F 7 Girls Athletic Leadership School 6 F7 30 142 15:52.7 8:32
71 954 Elise Wheeler F 7 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 3 F7 31 142 15:54.0 8:32
72 501 Mira Mizda F 8 Girls Athletic Leadership School 7 F8 31 131 15:55.2 8:33
73 254 Joanna Rydberg F 7 Colorado Academy Middle School 2 F7 32 142 15:57.0 8:34
74 465 Alex Kitterman F 6 Fitzsimmons Middle School 3 F6 10 124 15:58.1 8:34
75 1044 Ava Rogala F 7 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 4 F7 33 142 16:00.0 8:35
76 86 Courtlyn Johnson F 8 Challenge To Excellence Middle School 1 F8 32 131 16:04.5 8:38
77 840 Elena Torres F 6 Monument Academy Middle School 7 F6 11 124 16:06.9 8:39
78 1049 Keely Walsh F 7 St. Mary s Academy Middle School 5 F7 34 142 16:07.0 8:39
79 9 Gianna Spangler F 8 Academy Charter Middle School 2 F8 33 131 16:07.1 8:39
80 1437 Kate Harvey F 7 University Middle School 1 F7 35 142 16:07.5 8:39
81 511 Sara Wexler F 8 Girls Athletic Leadership School 8 F8 34 131 16:07.5 8:39
82 467 Sophia Poppelreiter F 8 Fitzsimmons Middle School 4 F8 35 131 16:08.3 8:40
83 673 Linnora Busick F 6 Ken Caryl Middle School 3 F6 12 124 16:08.7 8:40
84 945 Avery Marr F 6 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 4 F6 13 124 16:09.4 8:41
85 889 Farrah Eike F 6 Parker Core Knowledge Charter School 1 F6 14 124 16:09.6 8:41
86 944 Haley Gallagher F 8 Prospect Ridge Academy Middle School 5 F8 36 131 16:09.9 8:41
87 838 Heather Taylor F 8 Monument Academy Middle School 8 F8 37 131 16:10.2 8:41
88 650 Anneka